XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
FROB
KIRB
OBERP
OTGU
SGAM
SGBU
SGDI
SGML
SGÜDB
TULL
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Eröffnungsturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
Herren Eröffnungsturnier
Herren Grunddurchgang
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr
1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst
2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU1
FROB3
KIRB1
OBERP1
OTGU1
SGAM1
SGBU2
SGDI1
SGML1
SGÜDB2
TULL1
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kathrin Truppe
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 9 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 17,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr (2019/2020)
1. Klasse West (2019/2020)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Al Balkhi Adnan
Alperth Erwin
Brigola Bernhard
Fuchs Sandra
Genser Elena
Glöckler Adolf
Gütl Marcel
Haas Daniela
Jammer Mario
Kases Michelle
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Kleindienst Lukas
Knaller Christoph
Kofler Herbert
Kröpfl Markus
Köfer Franz
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lenz Ingo
Magerle Daniela
Maier Manfred
Neudert Bernd
Oschwaut Andreas
Pertl Wolfgang
Petscher Simon
Pichler Walter
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Raffeis Gabriele
Raffelsberger Christian
Rasse Anna
Roditsch Rainer
Steiner Petra
Suppnig Julia
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Vizinova Dominika
players of all clubs
DSFA
KIRB
KÖTT
OSSI
OTGU
POLV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
TULL
VILL
VÖLM
all
W
L
03.03.2020
1. Klasse West
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 57
0:3
03.03.2020
1. Klasse West
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1239 ± 59
1:3
03.03.2020
1. Klasse West
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 59
0:3
28.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 81
3:0
28.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 58
0:3
19.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
4
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 71
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:1
19.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
4
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 56
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:1
19.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
4
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:2
04.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Anna Rasse (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 70
3:0
04.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1134 ± 57
0:3
04.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Daniela Haas (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 935 ± 79
3:1
02.02.2020
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1
6
5:
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1722 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2020
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1
6
3:
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 56
1:3
01.02.2020
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1
4
6:
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1376 ± 55
1:3
01.02.2020
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1
5
5:
Daniela Magerle (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1541 ± 60
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
01.02.2020
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1
4
2:
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Michelle Kases (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1546 ± 55
0:3
01.02.2020
1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr
1
5
1:
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 57
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
29.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Prasch (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 62
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:2
29.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
29.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Bernhard Brigola (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
21.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
1
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Marcel Gütl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 60
1:3
21.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
1
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 58
0:3
21.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
1
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 59
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 79
3:1
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Walter Pichler (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
1:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel offen
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 55
1:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1243 ± 57
0:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
2:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
8
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1303 ± 62
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
29.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
29.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
8
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 62
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:2
19.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1320 ± 63
0:3
19.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 62
1:3
19.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1239 ± 59
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 57
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 59
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:1
22.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 58
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
22.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
5
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 57
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:2
22.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 81
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
0:3
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 56
1:3
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
3
Anna Rasse (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 70
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
2:3
08.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
3
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1134 ± 57
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
1:3
08.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
3
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 79
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
1:3
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Bernhard Brigola (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
1:3
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Erwin Alperth (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 122
0:3
24.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 58
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:2
24.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 59
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy