XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
PRIE
SGUR
SGYB
STGY
USCH
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FERS2
GAMI4
GOTS4
NIBE3
PRIE1
SGUR8
SGYB4
STGY2
USCH6
WIES4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 9 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 31,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Michael
Deinhofer Maximilian
Fürst Christopher
Füsselberger Markus
Hainböck Günter
Hameseder Markus
Heigl Franz
Kamleitner Christian
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kisler Ernst
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kronister Gerhard
Lesayova Lucia
List Michael
Quintus Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Stadler Johannes
Stift Florian
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
1:3
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 62
2:3
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 79
0:3
19.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
19.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 61
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 68
3:2
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 710 ± 70
3:1
18.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 68
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
2:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 65
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 83
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:1
25.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 63
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
16.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 519 ± 91
3:1
16.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 84
2:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 79
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 62
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 59
1:3
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 65
3:1
31.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florian Stift (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:1
31.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
2:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 61
2:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:2
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 78
3:0
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 65
3:2
03.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 76
3:0
03.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
1:3
03.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 612 ± 151
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy