XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
KIRC
LALO
NIHO
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HORN4
HORN5
KIRC3
LALO6
LALO7
NIHO1
SPIL3
USTO4
ZIER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Falkenhagen
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 6 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Herren-Bundesliga A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brod Christopher
Buchreiter Philipp
Christoph Oliver
Faltner Lukas
Faux Peter
Gmeiner Michaela
Grundner Stefan
Heine Florian
Hochgerner Lukas
Kovács Domonkos
Köpf Erich
Lang Franz
Langreiter Patrick
Lembacher Harald
Mann Matthias
Matviychuk Yuriy
Mayr Thomas
Panholzer Markus
Pascutti Remo Carlo
Prasch Fabian
Radel Manuela
Scheller Bernhard
Schödl Daniel
Schön Christoph
Seiberl Christoph
Sickha Harald
Tazreiter Raphael
Tuller Bernhard
Töpl Franz
Winklmüller Mathias
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
HORN
KIRC
LALO
LEO
NIBE
NIHO
SAAL
STPA
STVG
USCH
UYBS
ZIER
all
W
L
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IV:
Harald Sickha (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 54
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
II:
Oliver Christoph (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 53
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:1
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VIII:
Thomas Mayr (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 894 ± 52
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
III:
Matthias Mann (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 52
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:1
13.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VIII:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Franz Lang (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 756 ± 56
1:3
13.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
IV:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Peter Faux (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 49
0:3
13.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
I:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Michaela Gmeiner (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 797 ± 111
3:2
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
IV:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Bernhard Scheller (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 54
1:3
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
I:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Oliver Christoph (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 53
2:3
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 869 ± 53
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lukas Hochgerner (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1566 ± 42
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 10-13
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Christoph Schön (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 10-13
Fabian Prasch (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 85
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 10-13
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
16.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 70
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
16.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 59
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
IV:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Erich Köpf (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
I:
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 55
1:3
05.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
VI:
Mathias Winklmüller (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 54
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
05.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
II:
Harald Lembacher (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 905 ± 51
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1318 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 17-26
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Christopher Brod (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 58
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 17-26
Manuela Radel (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 441 ± 78
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 17-26
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 527 ± 54
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
L
16.10.2011
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
1
4
Yuriy Matviychuk (SAAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2390 ± 51
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
16.10.2011
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
1
4
Florian Heine (SAAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2211 ± 53
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
16.10.2011
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
1
4
Stefan Grundner (SAAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2095 ± 50
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
15.10.2011
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
1
3
Philipp Buchreiter (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2086 ± 45
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
15.10.2011
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
1
3
Patrick Langreiter (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1723 ± 68
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
15.10.2011
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
1
3
Domonkos Kovács (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2251 ± 47
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy