XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte Platz 1-3
Mitte Platz 4-6
Mitte Platz 7-10
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Mitte Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Platz 1-3
Nord/Ost Platz 4-6
Nord/Ost Platz 7-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATZ2
SGWV1
SGWV2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Balber
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 1 win, 11 losses, winning percentage: 8,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2016/2017)
U11 Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
U13 2.Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
all opponents
Dalitz Kim
Daubeck Stefan
Gabalec Rudolf
Groß Selina
Karl Evelina
Michl Armin
Percl Oskar
Roupetz Roxana
Schaupp Magdalena
Stifter Julia
Veith Martin
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
ALTE
MATZ
NEUD
SGOT
SIER
SSTO
STVG
SVSW
WEIG
all
W
L
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10
1
2
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 220 ± 62
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 56
-
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Magdalena Schaupp (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 55 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 55
-
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
3:1
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Oskar Percl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 110 ± 63
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Evelina Karl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 175 ± 55
-
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 58 ± 54
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2017
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 240 ± 52
-
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
L
22.01.2017
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Rudolf Gabalec (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 337 ± 59
-
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
L
18.12.2016
U13 2.Klasse Süd
1
1
Anton Balber (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Julia Stifter (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 43 ± 52
1:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
2
Armin Michl (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 67
-
Anton Balber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy