XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BERN1
BIED2
BRUC5
BTTA3
GALL3
GUNT8
NEUD13
SGGM8
SGGM10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Seiringer
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 22 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 62,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Cider Bohumil
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Gmainer Johannes
Hackl Christian
Helget Wilhelm
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hos Josef
Keller Thomas
Kolland Dieter
Konecny Thomas
Leckel Karl
Miloszny Jan
Mitterstöger Walter
Omer Andreas
Pascal David
Pichler Ralph
Punzer Christian
Raisinger Rene
Riedl Leopold
Rischer Erwin
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Supper Gerhard
Tesarek Christian
Trost Thomas
Vujicic Dragan
Weiß Simon
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
SGGM
all
W
L
28.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
3:0
28.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
3:1
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
1:3
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:2
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
2:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 54
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:0
17.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
3:2
17.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
3:0
17.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
2:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Ralph Pichler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
2:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 52
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:2
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:1
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
3:1
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 69
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
0:3
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:2
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 63
3:1
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
1:3
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IX:
Thomas Konecny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 839 ± 62
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:1
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 62
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:1
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Peter Steininger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 65
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:1
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 768 ± 62
3:1
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
0:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:2
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
1:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy