XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
GUNT
HADE
HAGE
HORN
LALO
OGÄN
OTTE
RAND
SCHÖ
SGSTO
SGVH
SGWV
UGÄN
WAIY
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Qualifikation
DONIC Hauptbewerb
DONIC Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Team
BRUC1
GUNT1
HADE1
HAGE1
HAGE2
HORN2
LALO1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
RAND1
SCHÖ1
SGSTO2
SGVH1
SGWV1
UGÄN1
WAIY1
ZEIS2
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Stanzl
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 21 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Qualifikation (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bugl Jasmin
Forsthuber Gernot
Friedschröder Markus
Ghanem Hassan
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Guganeder Patrick
Kiessling Alexander
Kober Reinhard
Krames Reinhard
Kruder Bernhard
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Lehner Lukas
Liu Weirong
Manak Friedrich
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Meyer Lars
Nezhyba Lukas
Nürnberger Lukas
Pawelka Raimund
Prenner Helmut
Riepl Reinhold
Rührer Peter
Scherzer Robert
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schweng Reinhard
Schöner Harald
Sedlak Michael
Thenmayer Walter
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
05.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
3:1
05.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Lukas Nezhyba (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 58
1:3
05.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
0:3
01.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
01.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1283 ± 59
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 45
3:1
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
3:2
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
3:1
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
3:1
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
2:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
25.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
VIII:
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 45
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
25.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
IV:
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
2:3
25.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
I:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 53
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
27.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 48
2:3
27.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
2:3
16.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
2:3
16.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1639 ± 133
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
3:2
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Kruder (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 72
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:1
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
3:0
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
0:3
12.10.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Hassan Ghanem (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1649 ± 50
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:1
22.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 72
3:0
22.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:2
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
0:3
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
3:0
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
2:3
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 48
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:1
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:2
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy