XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
KÖTT
NLUD
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG1
DSFA5
KÖTT2
NLUD2
VELD5
VELD6
SEEB3
SPIT3
THMA
VILL2
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Gratzer
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 7 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 35,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Gutschi Ewald
Haberz Markus
Hofmeister Jonas
Jessernig Alfred
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Markovic Igor
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Omelko Markus sen.
Rainer Karl
Schaffer David
Schmittner Julian
Stuller Thomas
Tamegger Michael
Waltl Norbert
Wendegass Mario
Wouk Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
LAVA
LIEB
SITT
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
22.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
0:3
22.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
1:3
22.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
0:3
18.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:1
18.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
18.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Rainer (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 631 ± 57
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1301 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 60
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
2:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Norbert Waltl (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 718 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
1:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Mario Wendegass (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 54
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
0:3
25.09.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
25.09.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
0:3
25.09.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy