XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GRAF
KLOS
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LASS
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OGÄN
OTTE
REIN
SGOT
SGPP
SGSTO
SGWL
SGWV
TULL
WEIN
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Qualifikation
DONIC Hauptbewerb
DONIC Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Team
BTTA1
ENZE1
ENZE2
GALL1
GOTS1
GRAF1
GRAF2
KLOS1
KOTT1
KOTT2
KOTT3
LALO1
LALO2
LANZ1
LASS1
NEUD1
NEUL1
NIBE1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
REIN1
SGOT2
SGPP1
SGSTO1
SGWL1
SGWV1
TULL3
TULL4
WEIN1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ilse Pavousek
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 5 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Cider Bohumil
Fletl Alexander
Graf Joachim
Gschiegl Ernst
Heidegger Alexander
Janda Gerhard
Kriz Franz
Miloszny Jan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Pascal David
Schönbauer Christian
Storkan Denise
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stöger Johann
Voit Marco
Vujicic Toni
players of all clubs
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
SGSTO
STEI
all
W
L
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 53
1:3
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 63
1:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:2
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Kriz (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 79
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
0:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 711 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
1:3
09.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
0:3
09.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 803 ± 59
1:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
0:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
0:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
0:3
01.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Janda (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 512 ± 97
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
0:3
01.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
01.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 994 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
IX:
Denise Storkan (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:1
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
VI:
Marco Voit (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
II:
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
17.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 54
0:3
17.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 66
3:0
17.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Gerhard Janda (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 512 ± 97
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy