XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GRAF
KLOS
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LASS
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OGÄN
OTTE
REIN
SGOT
SGPP
SGSTO
SGWL
SGWV
TULL
WEIN
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Qualifikation
DONIC Hauptbewerb
DONIC Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Team
BTTA1
ENZE1
ENZE2
GALL1
GOTS1
GRAF1
GRAF2
KLOS1
KOTT1
KOTT2
KOTT3
LALO1
LALO2
LANZ1
LASS1
NEUD1
NEUL1
NIBE1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
REIN1
SGOT2
SGPP1
SGSTO1
SGWL1
SGWV1
TULL3
TULL4
WEIN1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Mayerhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 14 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 23,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Becherer Christoph
Besenbäck Raphael
Dirnberger Nico
Dollensky Gerhard
Elsigan Franz
Frantes David
Frantes Werner
Fuchs Michael
Fuger Martin
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Harton Christoph
Heider Lukas
Heiss Lukas
Höller Wilfried
Karlovits Daniel
Kitzler Patrick
Koppensteiner Markus
Mayerhofer Martin
Metal Johann
Polak Erik
Prager Thomas
Preisegger Gernot
Prorok Florian
Schmid Gerhard
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schweighofer Günther
Schweighofer Martin
Schöller Franz
Spehar Jessica
Steininger Andreas
Tarmann Dominik
Tiefenbacher Roman
Veith Thomas
Weichselbaum David
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Weiss David
Zehetgruber Leonhard
players of all clubs
GOTS
GRAF
GRDI
LALO
OGÄN
OTTE
SGWL
STVG
SVSW
UGÄN
URAP
WAIT
WEIT
ZWET
all
W
L
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 61
0:3
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 49
2:3
08.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
0:3
08.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
3:2
22.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
3:2
22.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:1
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1075 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Günther Schweighofer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 62
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
1:3
05.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1248 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 57
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 57
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Andreas Steininger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte
1
4
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Lukas Heider (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte
1
1
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte
1
3
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 51
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
11.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Erik Polak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 55
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Platz 5-8
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 44
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Platz 5-8
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
W
13.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Johann Metal (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 57
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
13.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
IV:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 51
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
I:
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
0:3
22.01.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1150 Punkte Gr.
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
0:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 Punkte Gr.
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Thomas Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 699 ± 52
3:1
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1150 Punkte Gr.
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
1:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 Punkte Gr.
Wilfried Höller (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
0:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 KO
David Weiss (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
1:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 KO
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 49
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 50
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:2
05.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 61
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:2
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1075 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1248 ± 46
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
31.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 57
0:3
17.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Andreas Steininger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 50
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
16.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 48
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:1
03.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 59
3:2
03.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 48
1:3
03.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 44
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy