XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA1
DSFE1
HEGE1
KAC1
LAVA1
OSSI1
SGFU1
ALAK1
VELD1
ALAK2
SEEB1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Stauber
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 35 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 66,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Flechl Siegfried
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Thomas
Haberz Markus
Hobel Michael
Hofmeister Jonas
Hubounig Albin
Klaura Lukas
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Andreas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kummer Helmut
Loibnegger Jürgen
Machne Walter
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matschek Stefanie
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Nepraunig Michael
Niederl Peter
Orasche Igor
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Schildberger Hubert
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Sornig Armin
Stuller Thomas
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
HEGE
LAVA
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:0
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:2
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 68
0:3
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
3:2
08.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Andreas Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 418 ± 92
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
3:1
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 60
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
1:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:2
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 61
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 117
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
0:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
0:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
3:0
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
2:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
0:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
1:3
11.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
2:3
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
2:3
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
3:1
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
2:3
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 60
3:0
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
2:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
1:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
1:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Lukas Klaura (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 101
3:0
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
3:1
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:0
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy