XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NLUD
VILL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
2
3
Team
NLUD2
VILL3
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oliver Teuffenbach
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 31 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 63,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Bader Sandro
Basler Daniel
Bergmann Manuel
Binter Albert
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Flecker Alfred
Gallob Thomas
Glöckler Adolf
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Guzikowski Pawel
Hofer Christian
Huber Maximilian
Jessenig Thomas
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kuttin Christian
Lenz Ingo
Malle Florian
Müller Christoph
Müllner Walter
Nagy Franz
Oberrainer Dominik
Oberwalder Julian
Pansi Markus
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Raffelsberger Christian
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Siebenhofer Johannes
Steiner Petra
Treiber Konrad
Wakonig Jakob
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wetzel Stephan
Wouk Josef
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KÖTT
LAVA
MARG
POLV
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
15.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
10
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 50
3:2
15.04.2015
Unterliga West
2
10
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
3:2
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
3:1
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
13.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
2:3
13.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
2:3
13.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 57
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
3:2
07.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
1:3
07.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 56
1:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
1:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
3:2
07.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 76
3:0
07.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 975 ± 65
3:0
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
1:3
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
3:2
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Markus Pansi (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1446 ± 51
1:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Franz Nagy (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 502 ± 109
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1509 ± 56
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
3:2
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
2:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 48
2:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 59
1:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Jakob Wakonig (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1373 ± 47
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
L
12.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
3:2
08.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:1
08.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
3:2
27.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
3:1
27.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 59
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
18.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
3:1
18.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
3:0
18.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
10.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
3:2
10.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 975 ± 65
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
2:3
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
2:3
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
3:1
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy