XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LIEB
NLUD
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR3
DSFE5
DSFE6
KAC4
KBSV2
KELK3
KÖTT2
LIEB3
LIEB4
NLUD2
VELD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marie Waltl-Dobernik
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 10 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 22,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2014/2015)
Kärntner Liga (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Dlopst Dominik
Eichelmüller Florian
Figge Martin
Flechl Günther
Fröhlich Bruno
Gallopp Rene
Grimschitz Florian
Groinig Andreas
Gütl Alexandra
Juwan Franz
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaufmann Matthias
Leitner Klaus
Li Qiangbing
Malle Florian
Mlekusch Gerhard
Monsberger Harald
Novak Dieter
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Oraze Manuel
Perkonig Thomas
Petar Matej
Pretis Walter
Radovcic Zoran
Ratz Bettina
Rom Theodor
Sablatschan Michael
Steiner Petra
Teuffenbach Oliver
Thaler Christopher
Urisk Ernst
Walzl Michael
Weissegger Josef
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
HEGE
KAC
KELK
LAVA
MARG
MASA
POLV
SPIT
SVSW
URBA
VELD
all
W
L
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U21 Einzel
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 48
3:2
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U21 Einzel
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1514 ± 47
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1503 ± 55
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1512 ± 56
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 53
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:2
13.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Rene Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1469 ± 51
2:3
13.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Matej Petar (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1762 ± 72
0:3
17.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 52
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:2
17.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Florian Eichelmüller (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 57
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:2
04.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1445 ± 49
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1237 ± 51
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
19.02.2015
Kärntner Liga
2
5
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 76
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
2:3
19.02.2015
Kärntner Liga
2
5
Dominik Dlopst (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1921 ± 57
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
21.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1459 ± 55
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1318 ± 54
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
2:3
21.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 50
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
02.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Theodor Rom (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1434 ± 52
1:3
02.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Klaus Leitner (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1357 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1242 ± 53
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:2
27.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1279 ± 48
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:2
27.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1442 ± 48
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:1
15.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 52
1:3
15.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1638 ± 63
0:3
15.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1250 ± 54
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
2:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel offen
Bettina Ratz (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 73
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
2:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel offen
Petra Steiner (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
1:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel offen
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Qiangbing Li (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2302 ± 59
0:3
01.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1512 ± 56
0:3
01.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 50
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 74
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 54
2:3
13.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1318 ± 54
2:3
13.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 50
3:1
06.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Theodor Rom (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1434 ± 52
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Klaus Leitner (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1357 ± 52
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Andreas Groinig (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 63
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1279 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1442 ± 48
2:3
29.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1242 ± 53
1:3
22.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1638 ± 63
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
3:1
22.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1250 ± 54
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy