XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SSTO
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HADE3
HORN3
HORN4
KIRC3
LALO4
RUPP2
SSTO2
USTO3
USTO4
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Fuchs
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 11 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 30,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Walter
Bayer Martin
Bednar Thomas
Bekerthy Thomas
Blaim Peter
Dressel Ernst
Dundler Christoph
Einsiedl Günter
Fletl Alexander
Graf Franz
Gross Manuel
Gruber Bernhard
Guirguis Rimoun
Köberl Andreas
Metze Richard
Nagl Michael
Plaichner August
Riha Mario
Ringsmuth Joachim
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schützenhofer Ernst
Voit Marco
Zeleny Filip
Zillner Karl
Zottel Wolfgang
players of all clubs
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SSTO
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IV:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Peter Blaim (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 62
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
II:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
0:3
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VI:
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:2
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
II:
Franz Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 47
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
VIII:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Richard Metze (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 57
2:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
VI:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
August Plaichner (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 55
3:1
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
III:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Michael Nagl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
IV:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
1:3
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 49
2:3
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
V:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
I:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 51
3:2
17.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
IV:
Karl Zillner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 55
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
0:3
17.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
I:
Walter Bauer (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 77
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
0:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VI:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 60
3:0
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1254 ± 53
2:3
16.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
V:
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 47
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:0
16.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
III:
Thomas Bednar (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 50
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:1
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1131 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
IV:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Mario Riha (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 45
0:3
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
II:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Günter Einsiedl (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 62
3:2
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
V:
Filip Zeleny (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1247 ± 61
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
III:
Peter Blaim (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 62
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:2
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
V:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Franz Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 47
2:3
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
VIII:
Andreas Köberl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 50
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:1
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
IV:
Michael Nagl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:1
20.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
I:
August Plaichner (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 55
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
VIII:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:1
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
IV:
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1168 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
I:
Manuel Gross (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
0:3
19.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
IX:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Christoph Dundler (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 50
2:3
19.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
V:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 50
3:1
19.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
I:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
-
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 47
1:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VIII:
Mario Riha (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 45
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:1
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
IV:
Joachim Ringsmuth (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1131 ± 48
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
I:
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 48
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy