XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
REIN
SGAM
SPAV
SPBO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
A
B
C
D
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
REIN1
SGAM1
SGAM2
SPAV1
SPBO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tobias Fleer
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 5 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 22,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2013/2014)
U11 A (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
3
4
5
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Artner Kevin
Artner Tobias
Chladek Christoph
Fürndraht Clemens
Hasler Julian
Heider Lukas
Hintersteiner Markus
Koll Keno
Kornherr Konstantin Niklas
Lisa Zuzana
Pinter Philipp
Praschek Niklas Sandro
Sagawe Marc
Schwarzmann Paul
Siebenbrunner Lena
Tarmann Dominik
Weilch Michael
Weszelits Erich
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANGE
AUER
LALO
NEUD
PERC
SGAM
SGOT
SPBO
STRA
STVG
all
W
L
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 524 ± 52
-
Tobias Fleer (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 64
-
Tobias Fleer (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Keno Koll (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 159 ± 55
-
Tobias Fleer (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
2:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Tobias Fleer (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Philipp Pinter (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 300 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Michael Weilch (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 451 ± 74
-
Tobias Fleer (SPAO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 45
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U11
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
3:2
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U11
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Christoph Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 193 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13 Finalrunde
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U11
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
1:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U11 Einzel männlich
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
L
19.10.2013
U11 A
1
1
A:
Tobias Fleer (SPAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Markus Hintersteiner (SPBO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2013
U11 A
1
3
A:
Tobias Fleer (SPAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Lena Siebenbrunner (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 84
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Niklas Sandro Praschek (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 320 ± 67
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Julian Hasler (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Konstantin Niklas Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 264 ± 70
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 325 ± 69
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy