XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MARK
SGSV
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Jugend) Liga männlich
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ANGE1
MARK1
MARK2
SGSV2
SGWV2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Gludowatz
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 3 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 15,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
9
all opponents
Beran Raffael
Brunn Gerhard
Glaser Alexander
Haas Michael
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Kahler Oddo
Kern Michael
Leitzenberger Michael
Mayer Robert
Nezhyba Lukas
Nürnberger Lukas
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Riepl Sarah
Steinhauer Christoph
Sumser Manfred
Taucher Mathias
Wolf Robin
Zellhofer Michael
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANGE
ASPA
BRUC
EAMS
MARK
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGWV
SVSN
WOLF
all
W
L
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 52
0:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1779 ± 63
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 50
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 60
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
1
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
3
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
4
Raffael Beran (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
3
Robin Wolf (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
1
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:0
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 66
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:1
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1280 ± 47
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:0
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 53
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
3:0
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Einsteiger U15w, U13 - Vorrunden
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Sarah Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 277 ± 61
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Einsteiger U15w, U13 - Vorrunden
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Mathias Taucher (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 427 ± 54
L
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Einsteiger U15w, U13 - unten
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Christoph Steinhauer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 415 ± 79
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Einsteiger U15w, U13 - Vorrunden
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 64
L
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Einsteiger U15w, U13 - unten
Michael Kern (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 332 ± 78
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy