Date |
League / Tournament |
Leg |
R. |
Game |
Result (Home:Away) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.04.2009 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009 |
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden |
Felix Stadler (POLI) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1462 ± 55
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
L |
26.04.2009 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009 |
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Lukas Friedl (WTRA) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
|
L |
26.04.2009 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009 |
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Philipp Hampel (VELD) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 902 ± 179
|
W |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 57
|
L |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Ali Gamal-Eldin (VÖLI) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 835 ± 65
|
W |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Constantin Kurz (VTTV) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 944 ± 72
|
W |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
David Serdaroglu (HOTI) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1265 ± 49
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
L |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
|
W |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
|
L |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1036 ± 65
|
L |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
|
W |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Vincent Stefan Gudenus (VÖBR) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 968 ± 62
|
W |
05.04.2009 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 |
E-U14/U13-m |
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
L |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
4 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
|
3:0 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
3 | |
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
0:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
2 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Alexander Wödl (GRIM1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 938 ± 51
|
0:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
3 | |
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
1:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
2 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Michael Knöbel (GRIM1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 48
|
3:0 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
1 | |
Benjamin Öller (GUNT1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
1:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
7 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 729 ± 60
|
3:2 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
5 | |
Christoph Reisenbauer (NEUD1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 552 ± 65
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
0:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
|
1 |
4 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 56
|
1:3 |
28.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
8 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Manuel Höller (STEI3) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 56
|
3:1 |
28.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
8 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Sascha Hermann (STEI3) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 934 ± 58
|
3:1 |
28.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
8 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI3) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 54
|
1:3 |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
|
W |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Roland Kneil (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
|
W |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Anja Riepl (ASPA) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
|
L |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 43
|
W |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 858 ± 47
|
W |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Martin Kern (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
|
L |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
|
W |
22.03.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 4. Serie 2008/09 (Schwechat-Guntr.) |
Gruppe 4 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
|
W |
21.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
7 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
|
3:2 |
21.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
7 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Alexander Müller (PERC7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1027 ± 52
|
3:0 |
05.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
6 | |
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 839 ± 62
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
0:3 |
05.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
6 | |
Manfred Galeta (ENZE2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 919 ± 54
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:2 |
28.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
5 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Vit Holy (NEUD9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 60
|
1:3 |
28.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
5 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1051 ± 56
|
1:3 |
21.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
4 | |
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 909 ± 52
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
0:3 |
21.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
4 | |
Roman Steiner (SGGM9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 940 ± 56
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:2 |
21.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
4 | |
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 56
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
1:3 |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 660 ± 48
|
W |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Hameseder (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
|
W |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Anja Aigner (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
|
L |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - oben |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 858 ± 47
|
L |
15.02.2009 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) |
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Roland Kneil (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
L |
31.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
3 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Christopher Cadek (WEIG6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 47
|
3:0 |
31.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
3 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Helmut Cadek (WEIG6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 728 ± 60
|
3:0 |
17.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
1 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1033 ± 52
|
3:1 |
17.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
2 |
1 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Alexander Wödl (GRIM6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 938 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 |
Roland Kneil (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
L |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
|
L |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 |
Gerald Handl (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 712 ± 53
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 |
Isabella Hauer (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 - unten |
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 41
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
|
L |
08.12.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 |
Gruppe 5 - unten |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
|
L |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
|
1 |
2 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
|
2:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
|
1 |
5 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Mathias Taucher (NEUD1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 427 ± 54
|
3:0 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Heidegger (GALL1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 729 ± 60
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
|
1 |
3 | |
Florian Hofmann (SGSV1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1501 ± 45
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:0 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
|
1 |
1 | |
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT1) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:2 |
09.11.2008 |
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs |
U15 (Schüler) Einzel männlich |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Florian Hofmann (SVSN) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1501 ± 45
|
L |
09.11.2008 |
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs |
U15 (Schüler) Einzel männlich |
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
01.11.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:2 |
01.11.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
7 | |
Benedikt Reisel (PERC7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1133 ± 56
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:1 |
25.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
6 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 919 ± 54
|
2:3 |
25.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
6 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE2) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 814 ± 61
|
3:1 |
17.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
5 | |
Vit Holy (NEUD9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 60
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:0 |
17.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
5 | |
Otto Teufel (NEUD9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 897 ± 52
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
2:3 |
17.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
5 | |
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1051 ± 56
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
2:3 |
11.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
4 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 909 ± 52
|
0:3 |
11.10.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
4 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 940 ± 56
|
1:3 |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Vorrunden |
Christoph Reisenbauer (NEUD) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 552 ± 65
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Vorrunden |
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 480 ± 67
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Zwischenrunde |
Gerald Handl (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 712 ± 53
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Vorrunden |
Daniel Münzker (MATZ) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 489 ± 56
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Vorrunden |
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 453 ± 46
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Zwischenrunde |
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Zwischenrunde |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Mario Varga (LANZ) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 46
|
W |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Platz 1-4 |
Patrick Zettel (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
L |
05.10.2008 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15, U13 Platz 1-4 |
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 641 ± 47
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
W |
27.09.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Cadek (WEIG6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 728 ± 60
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
0:3 |
27.09.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
3 | |
Christopher Cadek (WEIG6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 47
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:0 |
27.09.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG6) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 869 ± 50
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
|
3:1 |
20.09.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
2 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 918 ± 52
|
3:1 |
20.09.2008 |
3. Klasse Süd B
|
1 |
2 | |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Michael Moser (MÜNC4) RC Rating (30.06.2009): 903 ± 83
|
3:0 |