XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
DSFE2
DSFE4
DSVE
GURN1
LAVA1
MARG1
PAUL1
VÖLM2
WOBE
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Spöcklberger
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 22 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Begusch Claudio
Diex Manfred
Dohr Melanie
Ferlic Mario
Flechl Günther
Fröhlich Bruno
Gallopp Rene
Groinig Andreas
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Hofmeister Rolf
Kaufmann Matthias
Kramer Herbert
Leitner Klaus
Monsberger Harald
Moser Stefan
Mottl Christoph
Neubauer Gottfried
Pagitz Walter
Pansi Markus
Petschnig Thomas
Plessl Gerhard
Pretis Walter
Sablatschan Michael
Scheriau Bernhard
Suppnig Julia
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wouk Josef
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
LAVA
MARG
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
28.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
9
VII:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1267 ± 45
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
9
IV:
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 51
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
9
II:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
8
VII:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 49
3:1
21.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
8
V:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 57
3:1
21.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
8
III:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VII:
Andreas Groinig (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1609 ± 63
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
7
IV:
Mario Ferlic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1433 ± 61
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
7
II:
Klaus Leitner (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1349 ± 54
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:2
07.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
6
VI:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Christoph Mottl (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 80
3:2
07.03.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
6
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 50
2:3
28.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
5
VI:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Melanie Dohr (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1485 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
5
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 64
0:3
21.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
4
VII:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1343 ± 56
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:1
21.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
4
IV:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 50
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
4
II:
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 55
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
07.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
3
VII:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1349 ± 54
3:2
07.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
3
V:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 46
3:1
07.02.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
3
III:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1407 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
2
IV:
Manfred Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1256 ± 53
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
2
II:
Rene Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1436 ± 53
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
1
VII:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 66
3:1
24.01.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
1
IV:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Rolf Hofmeister (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
1
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 52
3:2
29.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
9
VII:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1352 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
9
IV:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 51
3:2
29.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
9
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1267 ± 45
3:0
22.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
8
VII:
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 50
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
22.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
8
IV:
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 49
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
22.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
8
II:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 57
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:2
15.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
7
VI:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Klaus Leitner (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1349 ± 54
3:2
15.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
7
III:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Andreas Groinig (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1609 ± 63
0:3
08.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
6
VI:
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 50
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
6
III:
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 53
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:2
31.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
5
VI:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 64
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
5
III:
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 39
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
3
VIII:
Bernhard Scheriau (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 63
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
3
IV:
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1407 ± 52
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
3
I:
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 46
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
04.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
2
VI:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1256 ± 53
1:3
04.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
2
III:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
-
Markus Pansi (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1431 ± 53
1:3
26.09.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
1
VII:
Rolf Hofmeister (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 57
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
1
IV:
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 52
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
1:3
26.09.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
1
II:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1258 ± 57
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy