XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSKL
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
MASA
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
BKLR2
DSKL
GURN2
KAC2
KBSV1
KELK1
LAVA2
MASA1
PAUL2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Wutte
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 24 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
Kärntner Liga (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bajric Alen
Beckmann Mike
Binder Herwig
Czell Martin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Figge Martin
Francisci Wolfgang
Grimschitz Florian
Guzikowski Pawel
Hafner Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Huber Andreas
Jakobitsch Rudolf
Joham Christian
Jonach Walter
Kaufmann Matthias
Kogler Georg Hubert
Kollmann Gerhard
Lemberger Heimo
Mauracher Josef
Mitschey Philipp
Mlekusch Gerhard
Moser Lukas
Muntean Brigitta
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Neumayr Erwin
Perkonig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Rehor Johann
Schnidar Wolfgang
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Thaler Christopher
Urisk Ernst
Walzl Michael
Weissegger Josef
Wutte Raimund
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSKL
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
MASA
OSSI
PAUL
POLV
all
W
L
09.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 49
2:3
09.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 48
1:3
09.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Josef Mauracher (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 89
3:0
26.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Christian Joham (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 54
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 48
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1267 ± 45
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 47
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1344 ± 50
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:1
08.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1278 ± 46
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1285 ± 46
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 47
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Florian Wutte (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
U 18
Alen Bajric (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Florian Wutte (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1748 ± 56
L
07.02.2014
Kärntner Liga
2
3
Florian Wutte (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1527 ± 57
0:3
07.02.2014
Kärntner Liga
2
3
Florian Wutte (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1542 ± 59
1:3
07.02.2014
Kärntner Liga
2
3
Florian Wutte (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1588 ± 54
0:3
31.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1210 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:1
31.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 51
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
2:3
31.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1225 ± 48
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
1:3
24.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
2:3
24.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Christian Joham (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
2:3
20.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 54
3:1
20.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 968 ± 90
3:0
14.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Christopher Thaler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 51
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Georg Hubert Kogler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1122 ± 55
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Erwin Neumayr (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 52
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 48
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 695 ± 66
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 51
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
2:3
09.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1122 ± 50
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:2
09.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1241 ± 46
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:2
09.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 49
3:1
25.09.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 49
3:2
25.09.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 49
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy