XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAUS
REIN
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAUS3
REIN3
SGAM5
STAJ2
STPA6
USCH6
UYBS3
WAIY3
WIES3
WOLF6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matthias Haslauer
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 18 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 85,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
all
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bleiner Johann
Daurer Franz
Eckel Christoph
Eckel Thomas
Hauss Johann
Hauss Robert
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kapusta Wolfgang
Krahofer Thomas
Kronister Gerhard
Ludwig Florian
Polt Norbert
Prüller Michael
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Teufel Manfred
Wagner Bernhard
Wippl Andreas
Zamarin Ernst
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
HAUS
REIN
STAJ
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
24.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
IX:
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 60
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
0:3
24.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
V:
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 74
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
3:2
24.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
I:
Bernhard Wagner (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 58
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
3:0
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
IV:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 78
3:0
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
I:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Johann Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 496 ± 70
3:0
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
IV:
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 47
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
0:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
I:
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
VIII:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
3:1
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
IV:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
I:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Thomas Krahofer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 661 ± 67
3:1
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
VIII:
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 53
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
VI:
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 655 ± 52
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
III:
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
3:2
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
IV:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Norbert Polt (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 880 ± 63
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
II:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:2
17.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
3
VI:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 599 ± 63
3:0
17.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
3
III:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
VI:
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 58
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
II:
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 52
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
IV:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 61
3:1
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
I:
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy