XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
ENZE
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
PERC
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIED3
ENZE3
GUNT9
KOTT5
LANZ3
MÜNC3
PERC5
STEI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benedikt Stockhammer
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 14 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 63,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
8
9
all opponents
Bede Elisabeth
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Brandecker Tobias
Brenner Florian
Brunn Gerhard
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Ellesch Alexander
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Kolland Dieter
Kopcsa Alexander
Lusser Martin
Magerle Markus
Mirkovic Boban
Robl Gerrit
Schödl Daniel
Sumser Manfred
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
BIED
KOTT
MÜNC
PERC
SGOT
STEI
STPA
SVSN
TULL
all
W
L
13.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
IV:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 64
0:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
II:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
2:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VII:
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
1:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
IV:
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
II:
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
V:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
I:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
13.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
VIII:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 756 ± 59
3:1
13.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
VI:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
III:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 70
0:3
08.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
2:3
08.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VI:
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
II:
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 62
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
3:2
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy