XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
BAAC
BRUC
GRDI
GRIM
MARK
OBER
SGAM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Liga
2. Landesliga A
2. Landesliga B
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
2. Landesliga Unteres Playoff
Oberliga Mitte/West
Oberliga Nord/Ost
Oberliga Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE1
BAAC3
BRUC2
GRDI1
GRIM1
MARK1
OBER2
SGAM1
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nikola Seferovic
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 14 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 70,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
9
10
11
all opponents
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Gaill Erich
Grünauer Christoph
Hann Willhelm
Hauser Gerhard
Kober Reinhard
Lienhart Helmut
Molnar Christian
Münzker Daniel
Prorok Florian
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Tobias
Saprykin Alexander
Saprykin Artem
Schodl Josef
Skrabal Ludwig
Spanner Adolf
Sticha Norbert
Tschapka Christian
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
KAPF
MATZ
MUEN
OGÄN
OHLS
SGWV
SPAR
WULT
all
W
L
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
3:0
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 773 ± 78
3:0
26.04.2014
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
1
9
Artem Saprykin (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1901 ± 55
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:0
26.04.2014
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
1
9
Alexander Saprykin (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1963 ± 51
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:0
26.04.2014
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
1
9
Christian Molnar (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1827 ± 49
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:1
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:2
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
0:3
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Willhelm Hann (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1786 ± 54
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Nikola Seferovic (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Nikola Seferovic (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Gerhard Hauser (OHLS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1572 ± 50
3:2
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:0
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
2:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 74
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
1:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
0:3
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
0:3
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
0:3
17.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
3:0
17.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 58
3:0
17.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Nikola Seferovic (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy