XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
BÖHL
GAMI
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
USCH
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALLH3
BÖHL1
GAMI2
HAUS3
NSTL1
OBER5
USCH3
WALL1
WOLF5
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Reiterlehner
(
RC-Graph
), 70 matches, 44 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 62,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bruckner Peter
Busch Stephanie
Bäuerle Martin
Chen Claudia Ming
Christ Katharina
Czihak Thomas
Dorninger Florian
Ecker Josef
Etlinger Manfred
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Gabler Sebastian
Gander Arik
Geiger Jakob
Golaszewski Johannes
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Kurt
Hackensöllner David
Hader Ferdinand
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hayden Benjamin
Hoffmann Daniel
Illetschko Christian
Kabas Sebastian
Kammerhuber Simon
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kornmüller Josef
Kranzl Ronald
Krenn Willibald
Lang Reinhard
Lechner Jakob
Leopold Thomas
Löwenstein Peter
Nagl Michael
Nagy Julia
Nenning Karl
Pelzeder Karl
Radel Martin
Rauscher Alexander
Reiter Wilhelm
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Scharner Herbert
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schragl Herbert
Schödl Daniel
Schöfberger Christoph
Seiberl Christoph
Sellmeister Lorenz
Stanzl Michael
Stetina Moritz
Teix Johannes
Vukadin Christian
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
ALLH
ANEU
BAAC
BÖHL
GAMI
GUNT
HAUS
LALO
MATZ
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
SCHÖ
SGAM
STPA
SVSN
UGÄN
USCH
WAIT
WALL
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
all
W
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1600 (10.00)
Julia Nagy (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1196 ± 50
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1600 (10.00)
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1581 ± 47
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1600 (10.00)
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 56
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 955 ± 44
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 Finalrunde
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
L
16.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
9
IV:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
8
VII:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 986 ± 48
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
8
IV:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 47
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
13.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
8
II:
Willibald Krenn (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 793 ± 119
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
7
VII:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Arik Gander (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 878 ± 48
3:1
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
7
V:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 51
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
7
III:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
6
IV:
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 49
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
29.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
6
II:
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 809 ± 51
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
4
VII:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
4
IV:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1147 ± 60
3:0
02.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
4
II:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1066 ± 55
2:3
21.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
3
VII:
Kurt Gruber (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 68
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
21.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
3
V:
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 56
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
3
III:
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 74
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:2
11.01.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
1
V:
Peter Löwenstein (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1483 ± 72
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
11.01.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
1
III:
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
2:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
11
IV:
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 79
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
11
II:
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 818 ± 53
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Martin Radel (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 62
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Christian Vukadin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1157 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1321 ± 51
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 42
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 49
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:2
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
David Hackensöllner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 52
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Simon Kammerhuber (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 362 ± 78
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Gerrit Robl (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse West
1
5
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Jakob Geiger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 435 ± 93
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Florian Dorninger (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 572 ± 100
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
9
VII:
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1060 ± 52
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:0
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
9
IV:
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 878 ± 53
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
9
II:
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 49
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
8
VII:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 986 ± 48
3:2
13.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
8
IV:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 47
3:2
13.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
8
II:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 755 ± 56
3:2
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
7
VII:
Arik Gander (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 878 ± 48
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
7
IV:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
7
II:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 51
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
6
V:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 809 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
6
III:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
W
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1311 ± 44
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 44
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
W
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 62
W
17.10.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
5
IV:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 47
3:0
17.10.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
5
II:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
4
IV:
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1066 ± 55
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
12.10.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
4
II:
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 56
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Michael Nagl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 73
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Johannes Teix (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Julia Nagy (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 58
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
3:1
19.09.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
3
VII:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 74
3:2
19.09.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
3
V:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 68
1:3
19.09.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
3
III:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1136 ± 66
3:2
14.09.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
1
IV:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 57
3:2
14.09.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
1
II:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy