XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Thilo Gaugler
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 33 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 78,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIb (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Arlt Herwig
Bangiew Raffael
Beroun Johann
Cvetanovic Novica
Dragic Aleksandar
Eisler Felix
Filipovic Lazar
Gililov Dan
Girgis Samy
Gudenus Stefan
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hakamian Ali
Hametner Robert
Kantz Alexander
Korn Robert
Krajic Karl
Menges Robert
Michalski Andrzej
Nikolic Srdjan
O'Neill Markus
Paltl Gerhard
Payer Hannes
Radakovic Nenad
Schmid Robert
Schmidl Philipp
Tesar Michael
Zojer Hans Herm.
players of all clubs
FLD
HAK
KAI
OLD
REN
SKFL
SOK
SWW
TYR
WPAE
all
W
L
23.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 52
3:1
23.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Gerhard Paltl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 60
3:2
16.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 45
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
16.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Aleksandar Dragic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 59
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
16.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Novica Cvetanovic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 94
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
2:3
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
1:3
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 58
3:2
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Karl Krajic (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 54
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 64
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Philipp Schmidl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 888 ± 61
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Johann Beroun (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 53
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
20.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Markus O'Neill (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 55
3:0
20.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 47
2:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Lazar Filipovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 59
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
1:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Samy Girgis (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 61
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
2:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1131 ± 54
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
3:2
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Robert Menges (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1258 ± 83
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
2:3
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 57
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
2:3
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 54
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
1:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 52
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
2:3
05.12.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 52
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Andrzej Michalski (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 45
2:3
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Aleksandar Dragic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 59
3:0
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 58
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
2:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
3:2
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Stefan Gudenus (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1156 ± 72
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
15.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Thilo Gaugler (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:0
07.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
3:0
24.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Robert Korn (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 84
3:1
24.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Johann Beroun (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
17.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Markus O'Neill (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 55
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
0:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 61
3:2
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1131 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Lazar Filipovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 59
0:3
12.09.2023
CUP C
1
1
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy