XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Peter Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 136 matches, 11 wins, 125 losses, winning percentage: 8,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln (2019/2020)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Ballwein Michael
Baumann Alexander
Benninger Noel
Berger Thomas
Bleiner Johann
Deinhofer Maximilian
Dorninger Rene
Eckel Christoph
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Eichinger Johannes
Feichtinger Martin
Felbauer Theresa
Fuchsluger Peter
Gailer Christoph
Gaßner Silvan
Geppl Dominik
Grechtshammer Otto
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gspörer Mario
Hable Christoph
Hagler Jakob
Hanusch Dieter
Haslauer Jeremias
Heimberger Tobias
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Illetschko Lukas
Jokesch Angelika
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kandler Peter
Kaufmann Philip
Kautsky Christian
Kicker Matthias
Kinzl Paul
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Kolm Noah
Korak Richard
Kriha Jonas
Kudilek Rudolf
Lasselsberger Heinz
Loibl Peter
Mayrhofer Harald
Meier Thomas
Michl Armin
Mille Valentin
Mitterlehner Georg
Moschinger Gertrude
Moser Christian
Muttenthaler Samuel
Müllner Christian
Münnich Nico
Nagbou Nafaa
Pflügl Bernhard
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Poiss Gerald
Potzmader Robert
Raab Thomas
Reisinger Marco
Reiter Wilhelm
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Ryschawy Pascal
Salimi Roya
Schagerl Philipp
Schalk Erhard
Schallock Finnley
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schinninger Reinhold
Schneckenreiter Peter
Seisenbacher Gregor
Seisenbacher Stefan
Spring Gernot
Steiner Markus
Tatzreiter Andreas
Teufel Roland
Thaller Johann
Thurnberger Kevin
Tunc Varujan
Veith Thomas
Wagner Christoph
Weiß Philipp
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
Zach Karl
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
BACH
EAMS
EGGE
ERNS
FERS
FLÖT
GAMI
GPÖL
GRDI
HAIN
HAUS
KIRC
LENZ
NIBE
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGYB
SGYF
SSTO
STGY
STPA
STVG
TULL
USCH
VALI
WAIY
WEIG
WIES
WOLF
WPAE
YBBS
all
W
L
26.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
26.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 76
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:2
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
2:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
0:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 73
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 75
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
06.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 61
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
06.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
0:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 62
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:1
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 72
3:2
30.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
3:2
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 68
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
2:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
1:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:2
30.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
0:3
30.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
1:3
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 67
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
14.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 75
0:3
14.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 73
0:3
16.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 149
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
16.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
16.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 78
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:2
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Roman Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
20.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 76
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
20.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerald Poiss (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 108
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:1
20.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:2
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
0:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
1:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Christoph Wagner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 555 ± 83
0:3
15.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
15.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
15.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
0:3
23.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:2
23.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
23.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:1
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
0:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
21.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 73
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
0:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 96
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
17.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
0:3
17.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
0:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
0:3
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 956 ± 124
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:1
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
0:3
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:0
20.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
1:3
20.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
2:3
02.05.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 532 ± 54
3:2
02.05.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 64
2:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 64
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
3:0
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 505 ± 65
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
3:0
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 62
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
3:0
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rene Dorninger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 65
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
3:0
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 99
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1000 ± 64
0:3
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
3:2
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roman Aigner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 617 ± 75
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
3:0
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 70
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
3:1
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Otto Grechtshammer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 626 ± 68
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte
Thomas Raab (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 475 ± 61
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
C Einzel bis 300 Ranglistenpunkte
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Noel Benninger (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 267 ± 74
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Karl Zach (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
C Einzel bis 300 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 84
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
C Einzel bis 300 Ranglistenpunkte
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
L
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 66
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Matthias Kicker (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 595 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Angelika Jokesch (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 65
0:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 485 ± 66
1:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 279 ± 85
2:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 70
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Steiner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 513 ± 71
0:3
29.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christian Moser (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 45
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
29.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 43
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
01.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Stefan Seisenbacher (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 47
0:3
01.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Mario Gspörer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
0:3
25.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
25.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 46
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 487 ± 47
2:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 53
1:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 49
0:3
04.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 405 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 46
0:3
13.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 50
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
13.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 320 ± 52
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
13.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 49
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 650
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Armin Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 382 ± 45
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 950
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 59
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Thomas Meier (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1229 ± 44
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 650
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 650
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 37
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 52
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 950
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Johann Thaller (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 41
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 650
Thomas Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 44
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Johann Thaller (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 41
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 950
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 37
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Nico Münnich (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:2
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Jakob Hagler (VALI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 49
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb B - bis 800 RC
Martin Feichtinger (ALMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 49
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy