XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Thomas Karner
(
RC-Graph
), 547 matches, 216 wins, 331 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
U18 1. Klasse West (2010/2011)
U18 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U18 West A (2009/2010)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Albrecht Gerhard
Alexandru David
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Aschauer Franz
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Michael
Berger Moritz
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Billaudet Christian
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Boeger Michael
Brandecker Tobias
Brandl Helmut
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Busch Stephanie
Böck Christoph
Bürscher Robert
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Dancs Robert
Danner Johann
Daurer Alfred
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Dorner Manuel
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Christian
Eckel Thomas
Egger Oswald
Einsiedl Karl
Engelskirchner Andreas
Etlinger Manfred
Falkensteiner Felix
Fallmann Andreas
Fallmann Andreas
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fiedler Josef
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Forstner Andreas
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Fuchs Philipp
Fürst Christopher
Füsselberger Markus
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gebetsberger Thomas
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Gradwohl Franz
Graf Oliver
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Julian
Gruber Melanie
Grötzl Johannes
Grünauer Christian
Gugler Gerhard
Gugler Reinhard
Györök Dominik
Hackensöllner David
Hader Ferdinand
Hadeyer Mario
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Handl Gerald
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Haslauer Jeremias
Haslauer Matthias
Hauer Isabella
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hausleitner Harald
Hauss Hannes
Hauss Jakob
Hauss Robert
Hayden Benjamin
Heimberger Thomas
Helm Erich
Hickelsberger Jürgen
Hiebl Franz
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hubegger Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Höller Wilfried
Hölzl Ingo
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kabas Sebastian
Kaindl Niklas
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kaufmann Philip
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzler Patrick
Klein Joachim
Kneil Roland
Knoll Michael
Kogler Julian
Konecny Paul
Kornfeld Robert
Kovac Tobias
Kranabitl Bernhard
Krenslehner Martin
Kudilek Rudolf
Labner Johann
Lambichler Rene
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lechner Gerald
Lechner Timo
Leeb Philipp
Lehner Lukas
Leitner Fritz
Lenauer Peter
Leodolter Christof
Lindner Michael
Linhart Jan
Maierhofer Kilian
Man-Eng Charles
Matuschka Lukas
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Alois
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Moser Martin
Murhammer Jakob
Mühlbacher Erich
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Oismüller Florian
Panholzer Markus
Pawelka Raimund
Pechgraber Daniel
Peneder Christian
Pirgmayer Stefan
Piringer Hermann
Platzer Philipp
Pointner Paul
Pramreiter Thomas
Prankl Leopold
Preisegger Gernot
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Prüller Tristan
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Pöll Ludwig
Quintus Michael
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiter Ferdinand
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Walter
Reitlinger Friedrich
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Salimi Alisena
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Philipp
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmied Franz
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schnederle Reinhard
Schornsteiner Johannes
Schragl Herbert
Schulze Gottfried
Schweiger Michael
Schweiger Roman
Schöfberger Christoph
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Christoph
Selinger Michael
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sieberer Elisabeth
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sommer Michael
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Steinbichler Stefan
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Stressler-Buchwein Diet
Stroblmayr Alexander
Stroblmayr Josef
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlechner Christoph
Sturmlechner Rita
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Temper Matthias
Teufel Georg
Teufel Harald
Teufel Manfred
Teufl Michael
Tunc Varujan
Täubl Andreas
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Werner
Weiß Johannes
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Dominik
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Matthias
Wimmer Stefan
Wurzer Simon
Wutzel Markus
Zagorov David
Zamarin Ernst
Zehetner Fabian
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Daniel
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zipritz Dietmar
Zottl Christoph
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
ALLH
ALTE
ASCH
BAAC
BIBA
BÖHL
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
NEUD
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
OGÄN
OTTE
POTT
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGGM
SGOT
SGUR
SGVH
SGYB
SGYF
STAJ
STGY
STPA
SVSN
USCH
USTO
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
0:3
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
3:1
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
3:1
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
2:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 65
1:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 68
0:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
2:3
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:0
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
1:3
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
2:3
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
1:3
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
2:3
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
3:2
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 58
1:3
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
3:1
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 68
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
1:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
2:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
1:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 97
3:0
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Knoll (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
2:3
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
02.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:1
02.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
02.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
2:3
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 55
0:3
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
3:0
06.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
06.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
3:1
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 55
3:1
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 78
0:3
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 72
1:3
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
13.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
3:1
13.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 72
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:1
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
3:1
28.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
3:1
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Stöckler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1273 ± 105
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
2:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 961 ± 80
3:2
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Moritz Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 386 ± 104
3:0
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:2
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 82
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
3:1
07.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Forstner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 953 ± 71
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 104
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
3:0
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Matthias Temper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 61
3:1
22.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Paul Pointner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 80
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
3:2
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Weiß (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
2:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 66
2:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 63
3:0
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
3:0
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 968 ± 67
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
0:3
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 75
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
3:0
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
3:2
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Johann Gerstl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 70
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
0:3
29.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
3:0
29.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 920 ± 64
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
1:3
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Michael Quintus (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 59
3:0
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Pointner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 80
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
1:3
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 68
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
1:3
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
3:2
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:1
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 66
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:2
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 69
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:0
26.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 67
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:1
26.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 65
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:0
26.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 65
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:0
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 62
3:2
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 60
3:1
14.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:1
14.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 63
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:0
14.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 75
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
0:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Alois Mayr (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1091 ± 78
2:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Michael Prüller (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 76
0:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
17.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
0:3
17.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 79
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
0:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
1:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 69
1:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1343 ± 74
3:2
18.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 80
1:3
18.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
David Hackensöllner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 85
0:3
18.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 60
0:3
14.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 59
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:0
14.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 99
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
0:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 65
1:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 80
3:2
30.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 65
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 60
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 94
3:0
27.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 63
2:3
10.05.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
10.05.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1331 ± 45
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 48
0:3
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
1:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Harald Teufel (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
3:2
15.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
0:3
31.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 45
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
2:3
31.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:2
11.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1326 ± 44
3:2
11.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
0:3
09.12.2018
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
2:3
09.12.2018
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
0:3
20.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 63
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
0:3
04.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
2:3
16.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
3:0
16.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Prigl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 64
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
1:3
08.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tobias Kovac (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1174 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:1
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 41
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:1
24.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
0:3
24.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1324 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
24.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1197 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
16.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
17.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Joachim Klein (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
17.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Christian Billaudet (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Christian Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
1:3
30.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 55
3:2
30.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1293 ± 44
0:3
30.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1202 ± 47
3:2
19.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1162 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 48
1:3
19.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 62
3:1
07.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:1
07.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 661 ± 59
3:0
16.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
0:3
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
1:3
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 49
1:3
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:1
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:2
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 46
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
2:3
27.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 72
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
1:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 51
3:1
27.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
3:2
27.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
3:0
17.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:1
17.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
1:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
1:3
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:1
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:1
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
3:2
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1354 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
16.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:1
16.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1282 ± 45
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:0
16.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:0
10.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Josef Fiedler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1293 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rita Sturmlechner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:1
20.01.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Hauss (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1385 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:2
18.01.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
0:3
18.01.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1203 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1240 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 48
1:3
24.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
2:3
24.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Fiedler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:0
30.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Hannes Hauss (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1385 ± 51
1:3
30.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Rita Sturmlechner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 51
1:3
30.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Johann Labner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 50
1:3
16.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:0
16.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
3:0
15.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
1:3
15.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 51
3:0
23.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 136
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
0:3
23.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:2
23.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1252 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
12.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 59
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
2:3
12.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:2
12.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 101
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
04.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 53
3:2
12.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:2
12.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
12.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
2:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 91
3:0
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 61
0:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 51
1:3
30.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Christoph Zottl (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1443 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:0
05.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:2
05.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:0
05.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1162 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
06.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
1:3
06.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
06.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Philipp Leeb (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1447 ± 47
0:3
12.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1989 ± 57
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1252 ± 52
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 55
0:3
14.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 68
1:3
14.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 55
0:3
28.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
2:3
28.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
16.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 54
2:3
16.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 55
1:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:2
02.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:0
02.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
3:1
18.09.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1162 ± 52
0:3
18.09.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 52
0:3
18.09.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 51
0:3
20.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 52
0:3
20.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
1:3
20.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Christian Billaudet (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 72
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:2
24.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
2:3
24.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Michael Sommer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 613 ± 123
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
0:3
24.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 783 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
1:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 811 ± 54
3:1
13.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 54
3:0
13.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Philipp Fuchs (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Alois Mayr (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
1:3
12.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
1:3
12.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 83
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 66
0:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 783 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 70
0:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 51
3:1
23.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 811 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
2:3
27.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 52
1:3
27.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 60
1:3
27.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 61
0:3
07.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 870 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 53
3:2
07.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 51
1:3
22.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
22.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:0
22.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
3:2
02.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1106 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
1:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:2
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
2:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
3:0
31.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 59
3:0
24.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
David Hackensöllner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:1
24.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Gerrit Robl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:0
24.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:2
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
2:3
21.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 813 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:1
11.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 79
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 56
1:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
1:3
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 53
1:3
19.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:1
19.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
1:3
19.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:1
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
3:2
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
0:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 81
3:1
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:0
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Wilfried Höller (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 59
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
1:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:0
09.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 63
3:1
09.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
1:3
09.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
1:3
26.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
1:3
15.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 813 ± 53
2:3
15.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Rene Lambichler (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 73
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 63
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:2
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Roman Schweiger (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
0:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Alfred Scharner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
1:3
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
0:3
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:2
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
06.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:0
06.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:0
07.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
2:3
07.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:1
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
1:3
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 774 ± 50
0:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1155 ± 79
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:1
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 647 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
0:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
3:0
25.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
25.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 725 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
0:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 63
3:0
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1132 ± 68
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:2
12.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
0:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Leopold Hubegger (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 624 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 612 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
25.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Harald Hausleitner (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 654 ± 56
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
3:0
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 42
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 406 ± 86
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 774 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1155 ± 79
1:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 647 ± 51
2:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
3:1
19.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
19.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 725 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 48
3:2
09.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 404 ± 107
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Werner Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 83
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
10.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
1:3
14.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 624 ± 55
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 623 ± 61
3:2
20.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:1
06.04.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 96
0:3
06.04.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 56
0:3
06.04.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 755 ± 54
3:2
17.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 53
3:2
17.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 689 ± 54
3:2
17.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 59
0:3
21.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 902 ± 71
0:3
21.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 57
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1031 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
3:0
01.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 690 ± 65
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
7
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Tobias Kovac (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Gerald Handl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 48
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 559 ± 59
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
7
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
2:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
2
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
06.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
1:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
1:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
6
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Kovac (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
Gerald Handl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Georg Teufel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 598 ± 79
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:2
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1558 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
6
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 596 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
26.10.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 811 ± 55
0:3
25.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Christian Peneder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 96
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
25.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
25.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 73
3:0
04.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
04.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
04.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
1:3
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Charles Man-Eng (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 303 ± 120
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
2:3
07.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
07.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
08.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
0:3
08.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 563 ± 64
3:1
22.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
22.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
22.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 436 ± 78
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
0:3
16.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
16.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
16.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
11.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
1:3
11.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
1:3
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Philipp Platzer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 682 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:2
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Dominik Wimmer (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 650 ± 90
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
4
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1609 ± 45
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
3
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 66
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
1
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Michael Boeger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 634 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:2
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 914 ± 62
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
02.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
0:3
21.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Dietmar Zipritz (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 560 ± 82
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Helfried Bauer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 563 ± 64
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
2:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
0:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1012 ± 84
3:1
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1058 ± 82
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
3:1
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1068 ± 83
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
3:1
28.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1136 ± 83
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
3:2
16.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 453 ± 186
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 907 ± 82
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
2:3
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 703 ± 92
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
0:3
28.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 971 ± 78
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
0:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
-
Michael Quintus (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 875 ± 83
2:3
08.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 698 ± 89
3:1
16.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tristan Prüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 455 ± 111
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
3:1
16.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
3:0
28.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 992 ± 78
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 602 ± 97
3:1
08.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 707 ± 99
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy