XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Gerhard Krames
(
RC-Graph
), 389 matches, 158 wins, 231 losses, winning percentage: 40,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
60+ 2.Klasse (2019/2020)
60+ 2.Klasse (2018/2019)
60+ Klasse (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18 (2017/2018)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19 (2018/2019)
Senioren 50+ 2. Klasse (2014/2015)
Senioren 60+ 1. Klasse (2011/2012)
Senioren 60+ Klasse (2012/2013)
Senioren 60+ Liga (2010/2011)
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster) (2017/2018)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Andre Werner
Ast Walter
Auer Sebastian
Auer Walter
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert
Baumgartner Markus
Bayer Marcel
Belic Aleksandar
Belsky Zdenek
Berthold Johannes
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Binder Roman
Bodenseer Manfred
Bosina Gottfried
Brenner Erich
Broser Gertrude
Broser Johann
Brunnhuber Rainer
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Markus
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Chaloupsky Walter
Christ Kurt
Cipps Horst
Dauchner Fritz
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Johann
Dobesch Leopold
Donner Markus
Dorninger Werner
Dressel Ernst
Dutzler Friedrich
Ehrlich Stefan
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Enzersdorfer Johann
Fangl Thomas
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fluch Valentin
Focke Erich
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Fritz Andreas
Froning Adolf
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Fuxa Herbert
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaill Erich
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gasior Tobias
Gieger Ronald
Gintenreiter Thomas
Graf Günter
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Grandl Alfred
Grimm Peter
Gruber Bernhard
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christian
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guganeder Patrick
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Reinhard
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hansi Franz
Helmer Andreas
Henzel Gerhard
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hiebner Marcus
Hild Helge
Hofer Susanne
Hollaus Christian
Hotwagner Heinz
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Höller Wilfried
Höß Markus
Höß Yannick
Jastner Peter
Jedlicka Georg
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Kainz Jürgen
Kalbacher Johannes
Kastner Noah
Kerndler Norbert
Klaus Erwin
Knoth Walter
Kober Reinhard
Kober Volkmar
Kohl Erwin
Koller Herbert
Kommer Stefan
Kostolani Lukas
Kosychev Alexander
Kranister Kurt
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kronlachner Eduard
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lehner Lukas
Leitzenberger Günter
Leodolter Michael
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Löffler Walter
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Majersky Niko
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Marte Manfred
Mayer Helmut
Mayerhofer Johann
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Miller Clara
Mitas Helmut
Molnar Robert
Morocutti Mario
Mrazek Thomas
Mühlbacher Erich
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Neustetter Karl
Nezhyba Lukas
Nowohradsky Christian
Otta Hubert
Pawelka Raimund
Pelzeder Karl
Pereira Johannes
Pichler Marvin
Pirgmayer Silke
Pleyer Walter
Pohl Peter
Polak Erik
Poltschek Rainer
Populorum Walter
Prager Leonhard
Preihs Alexander
Prenner Helmut
Prätorius Robert
Prüller Leo
Puhr Gerhard
Puschert Günter
Pöschl Gerhard
Quell Horst
Reichrath Wilfried
Renzhofer Klemens
Riedl Martin
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Rotter Wolfgang
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Sandner Andreas
Saprykin Dmytro
Schaudy Markus
Scheck Alois
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schlee Harald
Schmidrathner Christian
Schneider Franz
Schodl Josef
Schopf Martin
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schödl Daniel
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
Sebök Robert
Seidl Johannes
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Soos Karl
Stein Hans-Peter
Steiner Florian
Stevove Milos
Stranzl Christopher
Strauß Lorenz
Summer Patrick
Taborsky Heinz
Thaler Hans Peter
Thaller Johann
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Andreas
Ulram Leopold
Ulsamer Robert
Urban Markus
Urbancic Robert
Utku Erkan
Vollmann Philipp
Vrhel Manfred
Wawerda Joachim
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Robert
Westermeier Franz
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wiedermann Franz
Wildauer Michael
Wilder Martina
Wokurek Herbert
Wouk Josef
Wustinger Thomas
Zagler Ernst
Zartl Petra
Zellner Marlies
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTA
ANGE
ANNA
ASPA
AUER
BAAC
BSVL
DRÖS
DÜRN
EBEN
EDEN
ENKÖ
GNAD
GOTS
HAGE
HOTI
INZI
KONT
KOTT
LALO
LASS
LSV
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MAU
MIST
NEUB
NEUD
NEUL
NEUS
NILE
OGÄN
OLD
PETT
PINK
RABE
REIN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGOT
SGPP
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGVH
SGWV
SIER
SSTO
STRA
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
VOI
VÖLM
WAHA
WOLK
WTRA
WULT
WÖRD
ZEIS
ZEL
ZIST
all
W
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 75+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
-
Peter Jastner (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 54
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 75+
Walter Ast (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 54
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1382 ± 49
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
L
18.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
-
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 496 ± 58
3:1
18.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 698 ± 58
1:3
18.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
-
Erwin Klaus (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 495 ± 61
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 95
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 866 ± 61
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
3:2
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 113
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
3:1
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 731 ± 58
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 85
3:0
06.05.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
1:3
06.05.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Robert Urbancic (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 57
1:3
18.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
2:3
18.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 436 ± 82
3:1
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 53
3:0
28.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Urbancic (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 57
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
0:3
28.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 74
2:3
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Prätorius (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2304 ± 319
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
3:0
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Patrick Summer (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 69
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
1:3
18.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Martin Schopf (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 65
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
3:2
18.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 671 ± 69
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
3:1
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
2:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 68
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
-
Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 77
2:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
3:1
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 77
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
0:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 408 ± 76
3:0
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
-
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 76
3:2
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 64
3:0
25.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 704 ± 79
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
3:0
25.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 338 ± 70
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
0:3
25.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 402 ± 69
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
1:3
10.11.2019
60+ 2.Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
-
Michael Leodolter (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 62
1:3
10.11.2019
60+ 2.Klasse
1
3
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 631 ± 71
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
1:3
10.11.2019
60+ 2.Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 71
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
2:3
17.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
17.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Stanislaw Fraczyk (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2260 ± 163
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 43
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Alois Scheck (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 43
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Erich Focke (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Gerhard Puhr (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 51
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Fritz Dauchner (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
L
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1002 ± 44
2:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 85
0:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
01.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
1:3
01.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
0:3
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
0:3
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
3:0
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
0:3
16.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
2:3
16.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
0:3
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 58
3:0
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Bernhard Gruber (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 70
3:1
07.12.2018
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19
Offen
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
07.12.2018
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19
Offen
Franz Weichselbaum (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
07.12.2018
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19
Offen
David Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 44
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
07.12.2018
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19
Offen
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Weirong Liu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
1:3
07.12.2018
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19
Offen
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
1:3
07.12.2018
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 2 18/19
Offen
Robert Ulsamer (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 52
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
0:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 65
1:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
2:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
2:3
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
0:3
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
2
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
2
Erwin Kohl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 71
3:0
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
1
Kurt Kranister (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 43
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:2
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1315 ± 46
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Friedrich Dutzler (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1197 ± 52
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Walter Knoth (BSVL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Robert Sebök (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1134 ± 44
L
06.05.2018
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2018 (Kremsmünster)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Alexander Preihs (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
L
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 555 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
2:3
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Sebastian Auer (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Roman Binder (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 838 ± 61
3:1
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 717 ± 56
2:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
0:3
04.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 838 ± 69
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
04.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erkan Utku (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 574 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 54
3:2
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 424 ± 59
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 52
0:3
22.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 633 ± 67
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
09.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 576 ± 54
3:1
09.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 56
1:3
09.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 45
1:3
07.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 555 ± 53
3:1
07.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 50
3:2
09.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 415 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Günter Puschert (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 58
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 381 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefan Kommer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 621 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Marcus Hiebner (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 61
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 717 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
14.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Roland Graf (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 574 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florian Fritscher (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2017
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18
Offen
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 38
0:3
06.10.2017
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18
Offen
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Thomas Mrazek (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2017
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18
Offen
Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 40
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2017
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18
Offen
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 41
1:3
06.10.2017
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18
Offen
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 574 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2017
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 1 17/18
Offen
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:0
01.10.2017
60+ Klasse
1
4
Erwin Kohl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:1
01.10.2017
60+ Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
1:3
01.10.2017
60+ Klasse
1
4
Walter Auer (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 389 ± 68
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2017
60+ Klasse
1
1
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
01.10.2017
60+ Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 66
3:1
01.10.2017
60+ Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Walter Pleyer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 50
3:2
27.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 633 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 57
3:0
15.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
2:3
15.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Noah Kastner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
15.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 576 ± 54
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
3:2
08.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 56
0:3
08.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 931 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Franz Westermeier (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 81
3:2
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:0
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:0
07.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:1
07.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
1:3
22.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 40
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:0
22.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Horst Cipps (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1161 ± 69
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:2
27.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 77
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
1:3
31.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:1
31.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
3:1
09.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Lukas Nezhyba (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 60
2:3
09.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 46
1:3
02.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 931 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
2:3
02.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Bernhard Gruber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 925 ± 57
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
2:3
08.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 543 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Andreas Fritz (TULL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1388 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
0:3
07.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 53
1:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Herbert Bauer-Mitterlehner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1289 ± 83
0:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:2
03.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
0:3
03.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:1
23.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 47
2:3
23.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 49
1:3
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
0:3
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johann Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:2
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gertrude Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 54
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 54
3:2
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
2:3
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Valentin Fluch (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 43
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:0
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:0
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Helge Hild (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Horst Quell (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1317 ± 45
W
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Erich Focke (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1214 ± 47
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1301 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1609 ± 47
L
18.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Yannick Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 573 ± 96
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
18.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:2
15.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 47
2:3
15.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 56
2:3
23.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 51
2:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 854 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Bettina Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 53
2:3
02.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Tobias Gasior (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 51
3:1
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Robert Molnar (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 756 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
1:3
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Martin Riedl (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 583 ± 64
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Adolf Froning (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 719 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
2:3
08.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
3:0
08.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 45
0:3
27.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 49
3:1
27.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 48
2:3
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 713 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Yannick Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 573 ± 96
3:1
02.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 896 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 52
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:2
06.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 854 ± 51
3:2
04.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 54
2:3
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Tobias Gasior (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:2
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Markus Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Bettina Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 756 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:2
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
0:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:2
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Adolf Froning (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 719 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
1:3
21.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:2
21.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
3:1
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
0:3
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:2
29.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
0:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 44
3:2
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 885 ± 56
3:1
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
0:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
1:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Rainer Brunnhuber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 102
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
0:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Daniel Schödl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:1
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
0:3
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
0:3
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 45
2:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1294 ± 66
2:3
25.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
2:3
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
1:3
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:1
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1316 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1159 ± 69
2:3
20.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 44
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:2
20.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 803 ± 98
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
0:3
05.10.2014
Senioren 50+ 2. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 55
3:1
05.10.2014
Senioren 50+ 2. Klasse
1
2
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2014
Senioren 50+ 2. Klasse
1
1
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1346 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 49
2:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 51
3:2
18.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
2:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1210 ± 56
0:3
21.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 52
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1485 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
3:1
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
2:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 723 ± 60
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 62
3:1
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
3:0
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 57
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
1:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
2:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
3:1
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
3:1
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
3:1
31.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 65
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
0:3
31.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
1:3
12.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
3:0
12.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
3:0
14.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
0:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
0:3
24.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Florian Steiner (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 443 ± 83
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
0:3
24.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
3:2
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 723 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 57
0:3
18.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
3:2
18.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
2:3
27.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:1
27.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 55
3:2
16.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
1:3
16.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
1:3
16.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
3:1
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
3:1
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
3:2
22.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
22.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
1:3
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:1
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1246 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:2
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
3:0
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 70
0:3
07.04.2013
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Walter Pleyer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1059 ± 46
2:3
07.04.2013
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde A
1
2
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1375 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:2
07.04.2013
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde A
1
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 57
0:3
02.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
3:0
02.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
3:1
02.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 73
3:0
03.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Johann Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 105
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 491 ± 98
3:0
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Walter Löffler (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 60
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:2
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
3:2
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2012
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
5
Johann Thaller (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:2
11.11.2012
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Walter Pleyer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1059 ± 46
1:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
1
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1416 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2012
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
5
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1066 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
2:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
3
Johannes Pereira (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
2:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
3:1
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 988 ± 63
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 73
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
03.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 64
3:1
03.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:2
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 56
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
20.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:0
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 46
0:3
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
-
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 685 ± 76
3:0
06.11.2011
Senioren 60+ 1. Klasse
1
2
Johann Thaller (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1290 ± 47
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:1
06.11.2011
Senioren 60+ 1. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
3:2
06.11.2011
Senioren 60+ 1. Klasse
1
2
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 46
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:2
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:1
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:2
05.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
1:3
05.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 76
0:3
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:2
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:0
13.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
0:3
13.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
1:3
13.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Reinhard Meixner (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 641 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:1
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 849 ± 67
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:2
20.03.2011
Senioren 60+ Liga
2
3
Walter Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1552 ± 52
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:0
06.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 49
2:3
06.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:2
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 974 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
1:3
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
2:3
02.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
2:3
02.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
0:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
0:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 849 ± 67
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy