XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Jonas Hofmeister
(
RC-Graph
), 319 matches, 183 wins, 136 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
Entscheidung 1.Klasse (2017/2018)
Jugend (U18) Klasse A (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Liga (2017/2018)
Jugend (U18) Liga (2013/2014)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2014/2015)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
Schüler (U15) Liga (2014/2015)
Schüler (U15) Liga (2013/2014)
Unterliga Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Bebawy Martin
Beckmann Mike
Begusch Claudio
Begusch Jennifer
Belavic Polona
Bergmann Manuel
Binder Herwig
Binter Albert
Blümel Heinz
Buschenreiter Felix
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Egartner Raphael
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Felsberger Reinhard
Fink Richard
Fischer Harald
Fischer Ingo
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Freithofnig Raimund
Gratzer Gerhard
Gutschi Martin
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Haberz Markus
Haracic Florian
Hartl Mario
Hauke Manuel
Hergenhan Sabrina
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Michael
Holmes Oscar
Huber Maximilian
Hubounig Albin
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Joham Christian
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaufmann Matthias
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Klaura Lukas
Koban Andreas
Kollmann Gerhard
Kopeinig Denise
Korba Thomas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Johannes
Kummer Helmut
Leininger Markus
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Loritsch Pascal
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Maier Lena
Malle Gerold
Mamedau Ruslan
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Melcher Dominik
Meschik Christoph
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Mitsche Jakob
Monsberger Harald
Moser Stefan
Müller Timo
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Markus
Niederl Peter
Obernosterer Philipp
Oberwalder Julian
Ogris Kevin
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Pacher Phillip
Pasterk Walter
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pototschnig Sabrina
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Prett Tobias
Pöllinger Raphael
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Ruehs Mario
Samitsch Mario
Samitsch Martin
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Schöffmann Johanna
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Shi Weide
Simonjak Marko
Siwetz Tobias
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Stipek Mario
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Stromberger Bernhard
Stuller Thomas
Tamegger Michael
Teuffenbach Robbie
Tscharnuter Noah
Tschreppitsch Julia
Vallant Philipp
Verschnig Alexander
Vouk Anna-Maria
Wakonig Jakob
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wassner Fritz
Weber Martin
Witzelnig Nico
Wolbank Hartwig
Wouk Josef
Wutte Raimund
Zagler Ernst
Zhang Berkeley
Zinterl Franz
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFA
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KELK
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGFU
SGLV
SITT
SPEW
SPIT
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
18.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 105
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 65
2:3
18.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 105
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1393 ± 58
2:3
27.04.2018
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
2:3
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Liga
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Markus Leininger (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 981 ± 57
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Liga
2
5
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 44
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Liga
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Jakob Mitsche (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 55
2:3
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Liga
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Liga
2
5
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1482 ± 42
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:1
20.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
20.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
20.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:2
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
1:3
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 77
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
3:2
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
3:2
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
2:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
2:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
3:0
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:1
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
0:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:1
15.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
3:1
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 53
3:0
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
02.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
02.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:1
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 676 ± 59
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 47
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 60
3:2
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 64
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:2
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 44
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG4m
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 45
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:2
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
3:2
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
3:2
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
3:0
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
02.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
3:2
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
04.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
04.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
1:3
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
24.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
1:3
24.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 78
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
3:1
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
3:0
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
3:1
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
3:2
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Mario Ruehs (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Markus Neubauer (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 66
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
3:2
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
3:0
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
3:1
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1188 ± 46
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Timo Müller (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Christian Joham (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
2:3
29.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 78
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
3:0
15.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
15.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U18 männlich
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1768 ± 41
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel C 1400
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
1:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D 1200
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D 1200
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:2
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
3:2
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
3:0
03.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
03.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Richard Fink (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 71
3:0
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
3:0
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:2
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
1:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
3:0
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 65
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 646 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 männlich
Marko Simonjak (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 448 ± 60
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 männlich
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1625 ± 44
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U21 Einzel
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1641 ± 41
L
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 78
3:1
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
3:0
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
3:1
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
3:0
08.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
3:2
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
2
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
4
Noah Tscharnuter (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 63
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
2:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
4
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
2
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
2
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
2:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
3:1
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 991 ± 51
3:1
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 55
3:0
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Lukas Klaura (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 101
3:0
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
3:0
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
3:2
22.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Bergmann (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
2:3
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
3:2
24.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 426 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Mario Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 589 ± 75
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
3
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
3
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
2:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
3:1
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
3:2
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
3:1
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U18 männlich
Markus Neubauer (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U18 männlich
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1632 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 72
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E 1000
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
L
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 60
2:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
3:1
25.09.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
0:3
25.09.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
0:3
25.09.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 65
3:0
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 18 männlich
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 51
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 18 männlich
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1442 ± 48
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 männlich
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 57
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 männlich
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
27.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:2
27.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jakob Wakonig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
2:3
27.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:2
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 477 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:1
25.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 53
0:3
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 51
3:1
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
2:3
29.11.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 43
0:3
29.11.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
0:3
29.11.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 899 ± 47
1:3
29.11.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Lion Schögl (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Andreas Koban (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 86
3:1
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Kevin Ogris (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 722 ± 70
2:3
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
2:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U 15 männlich
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
U18 männlich
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel E 1000
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:2
07.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Mario Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 578 ± 83
3:1
07.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
3:1
24.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 68
1:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 56
2:3
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ingo Fischer (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 604 ± 78
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:2
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 51
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Philipp Vallant (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 785 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 56
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
03.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Johanna Schöffmann (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 322 ± 127
3:0
03.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 373 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:2
25.09.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
1:3
25.09.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
3:2
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 18 männlich
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1408 ± 56
0:3
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 männlich
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Ruslan Mamedau (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 44
2:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 42
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
5
Michael Strauss (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
3
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
1
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
2
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
5
Fabian Strauss (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 44
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Liga
2
3
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:1
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
4
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 42
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:1
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
2
Ruslan Mamedau (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 44
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
1
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
2
Lion Schögl (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
4
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 44
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Liga
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
4
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1267 ± 45
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
6
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
2
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 49
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
6
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
5
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
4
Stefan Moser (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1352 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
2
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Liga
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 40
0:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
U15 männlich
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
U18 männlich
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 39
0:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel D 3.Klasse
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 53
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel C 2. Klasse
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 85
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy