XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Anton Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 191 matches, 83 wins, 108 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A (2017/2018)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Horst
Birnstein Mirko
Blaha Siegfried
Bole Dominik
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Bors Hermann
Brauner David
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bulant Gerhard
Cevik Burak
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Christoph
Cider Bohumil
Diskanec Matus
Drechsel Gerhard
Döller Kurt
Eberl Jeremy
Ellesch Alexander
Endler Johann
Enzmann Theodor
Fink Alois
Fischer Gerhard
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Friesl Hans
Frühwirt Marvin
Fürndrath Kilian
Gammauf Eduard
Gliederer Angela
Grabenweger Josef
Grandl Alfred
Grund Emmerich
Handler Ernst
Hartmann Laurin
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Henzel Gerhard
Heschik Thomas
Hirsch Silvia
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hummer Bernhard
Hundseder Florian
Höfer Jürgen
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Hönigl Peter
Hütter Justin
Jandl Robert
Kager Marcel
Kask Alexander
Kastner Erich
Keber Florian
Keinz Ronald
Kickl Rudolf
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kolland Dieter
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Konicek Michael
Kopinits Günter
Kos Dalibor
Kovacs Janos
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krapesch Christoph
Krauschner Ferdinand
Kubina Wilhelm
Lamparter Franz
Lederer Harald
Lenz Klaus-Dieter
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lux Wolfgang
Maier Günther
Melchart Bernhard
Mikle Michael
Mohammadi Joma Khan
Moser Heinz
Mundprecht Eva
Nowack August
Omer Andreas
Ortner Richard
Pavousek Ilse
Piaskowy Jacek
Pinter Johann
Pivonka Franz
Prager Oswald
Prantl Joachim
Priesching Karl
Pruszinsky Christian
Reischitz Christian
Resch Alexander
Ritz Walter
Rzihauschek Julian
Sagawe Marc
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Schada Helmut
Schaffhauser Johann
Schawill Samuel
Scheiblauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Schlechta Ernst
Schmid Markus
Schmidt Lukas
Schneider Moritz
Schweighofer Martin
Sedlacek Franz
Sedlacek Michal
Sellmeister Lorenz
Semeliker Michaela
Sevcik Manfred
Sieberer Hermann
Spiegelhofer Günther
Spiel Marco
Spilka Patrick
Stach Andreas
Stampfer Andreas
Stangler Klaus
Steiner Herfried
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stockhammer Michael
Stoklasa Günther
Streb Florian
Sumser Manfred
Tesarek Christian
Totter Eleonore
Trötzmüller Heidi
Varga Georg
Vejnoska Daniel
Weber Maximilian
Weiss Lukas
Weisz Andreas
Weniger Christian
Wöss Harald
Zainer Magdalena
Zeiler Bernhard
Zeiler Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Ziegler Stefan
Zingler Reinhard
Zinkl Karl
Zlojutro Ana
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
EAMS
EDEN
EGGE
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
KAI
KONT
KOTT
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SKLW
SSTO
STEI
SVSW
WEIG
all
W
L
18.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günther Stoklasa (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 68
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
1:3
18.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
3:1
18.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
3:1
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
0:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Brauner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 650 ± 94
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
3:2
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
1:3
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
1:3
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
1:3
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
3:0
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
3:0
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
3:2
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
-
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 63
3:2
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
3:2
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Stach (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 485 ± 199
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
3:2
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
3:2
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
1:3
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
0:3
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
3:0
17.10.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
-
Eva Mundprecht (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 204 ± 96
3:2
17.10.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 224 ± 104
3:0
17.10.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
-
Klaus-Dieter Lenz (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 557 ± 115
3:0
02.10.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 676 ± 86
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
3:1
02.10.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 545 ± 123
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
1:3
02.10.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dominik Bole (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 642 ± 100
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
0:3
26.09.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
-
Christian Reischitz (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 86 ± 100
3:0
26.09.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
-
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 53 ± 84
3:0
19.09.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 653 ± 87
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
3:1
19.09.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Varga (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 500 ± 96
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
3:2
19.09.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 680 ± 93
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 669 ± 93
2:3
07.03.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 98
-
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 56
0:3
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 98
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 62
0:3
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 98
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 69
0:3
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 98
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 60
1:3
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 769 ± 70
0:3
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 585 ± 52
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:1
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
1:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Christian Weniger (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 78
2:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
3:2
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
3:2
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 52
1:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Hönigl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 51
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Kurt Döller (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
3:1
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 70
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
0:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 131
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
0:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
0:3
21.04.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
7
Christoph Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
3:2
21.04.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
7
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 677 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
3:1
17.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Joachim Prantl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 532 ± 61
3:0
17.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Günther Spiegelhofer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 428 ± 59
3:0
17.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Gerhard Bulant (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 450 ± 59
3:1
24.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
4
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 59
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
3:2
24.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
4
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
24.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
4
Lukas Schmidt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 373 ± 58
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
2:3
17.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 73
0:3
17.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 39
0:3
02.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
2
Franz Pivonka (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 279 ± 81
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
1:3
02.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
2
Harald Lederer (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 69
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
02.02.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
2
Jacek Piaskowy (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 357 ± 107
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Gerhard Fischer (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 533 ± 62
3:2
20.01.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Alois Fink (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 364 ± 53
3:0
09.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
7
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 677 ± 64
1:3
09.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
7
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 95
3:1
09.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
7
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 323 ± 75
3:0
11.11.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
6
Joachim Prantl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 532 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
6
Günther Spiegelhofer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 428 ± 59
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
3:1
11.11.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
6
Eleonore Totter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 477 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
2:3
21.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 57
3:1
21.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Lukas Schmidt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 373 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
3
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 39
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
14.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
3
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 682 ± 80
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
14.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
3
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 73
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
0:3
30.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Christian Pruszinsky (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 537 ± 55
2:3
30.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Oswald Prager (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 66
3:0
30.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Harald Lederer (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 69
3:0
16.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
1
Gerhard Fischer (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 52
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
2:3
16.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
1
Ernst Schlechta (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 89
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
2:3
16.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
1
Alois Fink (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 364 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
2:3
08.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 59
1:3
23.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 943 ± 57
2:3
23.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1332 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 48
0:3
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:0
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 55
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:0
04.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1416 ± 61
0:3
04.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1238 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 49
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:0
15.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:1
15.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:0
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1238 ± 62
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:1
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1416 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 88
3:1
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
0:3
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 61
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 74
3:1
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
2:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Marcel Kager (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:1
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
0:3
19.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:1
19.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
2:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 524 ± 83
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
2:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 978 ± 58
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Klaus Stangler (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:0
03.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:1
03.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 87
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
1:3
03.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:1
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:0
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 763 ± 84
3:1
26.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1082 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
0:3
07.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 47
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 268 ± 76
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
21.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
1:3
21.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 56
1:3
10.01.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 60
0:3
10.01.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
2:3
20.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
1:3
20.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 529 ± 62
3:1
06.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Bernhard Hummer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 54
3:2
06.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 50
2:3
01.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Theodor Enzmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 90
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
0:3
01.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Franz Lamparter (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 70
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
01.12.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 77
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:2
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
Herren Einzel 60+
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1437 ± 47
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1174 ± 46
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Herren Einzel
Janos Kovacs (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2251 ± 76
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 431 ± 71
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 56
L
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Hongzu Chen (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
0:3
10.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:1
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 320 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
1:3
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:2
13.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Michael Stockhammer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 594 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
3:1
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Silvia Hirsch (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 904 ± 45
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
L
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 46
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel E 1350
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 51
L
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel G 900
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
W
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel F 1100
Anton Steiner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
L
10.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Günther Maier (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 60
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
10.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 55
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:2
22.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 61
3:0
22.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
1:3
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 414 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
3:1
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Michaela Semeliker (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 657 ± 82
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
20.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Joma Khan Mohammadi (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 492 ± 54
3:0
20.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 53
0:3
20.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
2:3
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Hermann Bors (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 261 ± 73
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 427 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
2:3
23.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
0:3
23.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
2:3
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Lukas Weiss (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
03.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
0:3
03.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 463 ± 56
3:1
05.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 507 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 56
0:3
05.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
28.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
3:1
21.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Alexander Resch (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy