XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Karl Krauskopf
(
RC-Graph
), 420 matches, 280 wins, 140 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
Oberliga C (2015/2016)
Oberliga Süd (2009/2010)
Unterliga Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Anastasov Ivan
Antony Patrick
Antony Ralph
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Benesch Kurt
Berghold Franz
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bruckner Oswin
Bulant Lukas
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Bursa Michael
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Christ Katharina
Danzer Christian
Daubner Albert
David Franz
Deimbacher Dietmar
Dellmour Daniel
Dietl Thomas
Dobinger Christian
Dworak Julian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ehn Robert
Ehrntraut Leon
Eidler Erwin
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Ellesch Alexander
Fangl Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Fitz Markus
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Forsthuber Gottfried
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Frank Werner
Freingruber René
Friesl Fabian
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhling Jakob
Fuchs Günter
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Föllerer Siegfried
Galeta Manfred
Garaus Alexander
Gernjak Franz
Giefing Willi
Gleichweit Thomas
Gollwitzer Sonja
Gos Lukas
Gottzy Ewald
Grabenweger Josef
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Grosinger Stefan
Gruber Melanie
Gärtner Markus
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Hackl Christian
Hanzl Jan
Hawelka Dietmar
Heidegger Alexander
Herzog Paul
Hingel Roland
Hirsch Silvia
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hofer Thorsten
Holnthoner Martin
Holzer Herfried
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Horvat Tibor
Hos Josef
Hubbauer Andreas
Huber Helmut
Häring Wolfgang
Höflich David
Höller Manuel
Ibantschitz Richard
Janda Peter
Jeschke Walter
Jirkovsky Oskar
John Adolf
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Joszt Patrick
Kahler Oddo
Kallinger Gerhard
Kamenik Felix
Kamenik Friedrich
Keller Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kladler Kurt
Klaus Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Klinger Andreas
Klinger Bernhard
Kocic Stefan
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Korec Markus
Kos Dalibor
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kratochvil Franz
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krumpak Harald
Krämer Lukas
König Alfred
Lakinger-Njari Oliver
Lampret Michael
Lang Andreas
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Lechner Timo
Lehner Christoph
Lehr Christian
Levonyak Reinhard
Linshalm Christian
Loiberspäck Markus
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Loreth Robert
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Malek Günter
Mandl Kurt
Margaritis Giovanni
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Bruno
Matejka Franz
Mauerböck Erich
Mauthner Martin
Meixner Andreas
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Michl Armin
Michl Harald
Mitterlehner Andreas
Momirov Lukas
Moser Heinz
Murlasists Michael
Müller Adam
Müller Johann
Müller Walter
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuhold Katharina
Neuwirth Andrea
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowack August
Nyisztor Ernö
Oedendorfer Rene
Omer Andreas
Orel Peter
Partila Christian
Pascal David
Pauker Manuel
Perez Jonas
Peschka Franz
Piffer Thomas
Pinter Johann
Pinter Markus
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Primes Lutz
Pucher Thomas
Pumm Karl
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reiner Karl jun.
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Ritter Hans
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rosenfeld Franz
Rosenfeld Mario
Rothaler Herbert
Rottensteiner Hanns
Sagawe Marc
Sattler Martina
Saupp Roland
Schaffhauser Johann
Schagl Lukas
Scharf Theo
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schinner Dietmar
Schordje Jürgen
Schrank Franz
Schreiber David
Schuster Florian
Schöppl Markus
Schütz Tobias
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Sellmeister Stefan
Shvorak Alina
Simon Helmut
Slovak Christian
Smejkal Wolfgang
Spiel Marco
Stampf Gerhard
Stangler Klaus
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Streb Florian
Strelec Heinz
Stutzenberger Thomas
Stöger Johann
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Thunshirn Christian
Tremel Lukas
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Unkelbach Sebastian
Urschitz Erich
Varga Robert
Vejnoska Daniel
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Weber Felix
Weis Benedikt
Weiss Lukas
Weisz Andreas
Weszelits Erich
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zahradnik Peter
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Zingler Reinhard
Zott Michael
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
16.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
David Höflich (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 59
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
0:3
16.04.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
0:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 66
3:0
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 63
3:1
29.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1308 ± 79
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
3:1
29.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 43
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
3:0
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 62
0:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 65
3:1
19.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 85
3:1
19.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 60
3:2
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
1:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 63
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
1:3
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 53
1:3
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Christian Thunshirn (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 48
3:1
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1083 ± 55
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
0:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
3:0
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 100
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
2:3
01.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 55
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
3:2
01.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Markus Fitz (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 60
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
3:1
01.12.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
1:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 88
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 64
1:3
12.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 47
1:3
12.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Stutzenberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 71
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
3:2
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
0:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
1:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Willi Giefing (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
1:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Paul Herzog (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 63
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
3:2
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 62
2:3
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 67
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 87
3:1
11.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
3:1
11.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 58
3:1
11.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Benedikt Weis (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 900 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
0:3
19.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Hongzu Chen (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1200 ± 57
2:3
19.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
3:2
19.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
1:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
1:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
0:3
17.12.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
0:3
17.12.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
0:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
2:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Benedikt Weis (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 900 ± 68
3:0
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
1:3
29.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1067 ± 96
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
3:2
29.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1165 ± 83
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
2:3
29.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1052 ± 82
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
1:3
26.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 944 ± 85
3:0
26.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
-
Silvia Hirsch (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 897 ± 80
3:0
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 891 ± 95
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 684 ± 88
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
0:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1119 ± 84
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
0:3
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1138 ± 84
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
0:3
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1639 ± 78
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1211 ± 89
3:0
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Michl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 63
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Armin Michl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 547 ± 72
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 759 ± 66
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
12.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 67
3:0
12.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Erich Urschitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 88
3:0
16.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 80
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
3:0
16.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 96
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
3:1
11.12.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Michael Murlasists (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 86
1:3
11.12.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 74
3:1
11.12.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 911 ± 69
3:1
30.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 71
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
1:3
30.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 76
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
30.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Silvia Hirsch (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Galeta (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 77
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 88
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
1:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Korec (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 72
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 69
3:1
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Margit Haas (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 77
3:0
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 77
3:0
14.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 71
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 585 ± 84
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Armin Michl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 547 ± 72
3:1
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Harald Michl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 63
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 67
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 75
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
1:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 702 ± 66
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
0:3
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 68
3:0
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 68
3:0
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
-
Jonas Perez (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 81
3:0
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
3:0
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 58
3:1
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
3:0
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
0:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 60
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
2:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 994 ± 57
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 44
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
3:2
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
0:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 61
3:2
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 45
3:1
06.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
1:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 52
3:2
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
0:3
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
3:0
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 77
2:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
1:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
2:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
3:0
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 76
2:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 66
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
2:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
2:3
13.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
1:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 58
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
25.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
2:3
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 65
3:1
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
3:0
08.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hongzu Chen (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 38
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:2
08.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Bernd Öhler (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1171 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 47
3:2
05.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 61
3:0
05.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 47
2:3
27.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1260 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 47
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
2:3
27.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 50
3:2
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 50
3:1
24.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Klaus (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1349 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Kurt Mandl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1402 ± 58
3:2
25.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 51
3:0
18.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Julian Dworak (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 36
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
0:3
18.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1143 ± 40
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:1
01.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 51
3:0
01.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
2:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:0
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
1:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 52
1:3
22.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
2:3
22.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1192 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 45
0:3
13.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 60
3:0
13.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2016
Oberliga C
2
5
Michael Bursa (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1527 ± 45
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
3:0
05.03.2016
Oberliga C
2
5
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
3:2
05.03.2016
Oberliga C
2
5
Hans Ritter (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1361 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 52
3:2
02.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 52
3:1
02.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 53
3:2
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 51
3:0
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1192 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
3:2
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
3:2
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 64
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
0:3
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Felix Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 787 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Gottfried Forsthuber (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 100
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
3:1
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 61
3:0
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 70
3:0
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
3:0
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
3:2
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
3:1
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
14.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:0
14.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
2:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:0
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
1:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:2
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
3:1
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:1
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alina Shvorak (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1789 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Stöger (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 89
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
3:1
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 62
3:0
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 46
0:3
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
3:1
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 63
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
0:3
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
3:0
19.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 54
3:1
19.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 53
1:3
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
0:3
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
1:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 45
1:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 51
3:1
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1217 ± 51
0:3
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lukas Schagl (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 45
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
1:3
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christian Lehr (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 55
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
3:2
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Daniel Dellmour (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 2143 ± 107
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1181 ± 73
3:1
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
0:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
3:0
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 45
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1217 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
2:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
3:1
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
1:3
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Markus Schöppl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
3:1
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:0
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
2:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 57
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
2:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
0:3
03.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
3:1
03.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
3:0
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
3:2
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
2:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
2:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
3:0
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
3:1
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1302 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
3:2
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
3:2
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
2:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1074 ± 60
3:0
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
3:1
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
3:1
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Klaus Stangler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1674 ± 58
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
3:0
28.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 64
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
28.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
1:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Erwin Eidler (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 60
3:2
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2012
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1348 ± 55
3:0
05.05.2012
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1619 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Heinz Strelec (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1628 ± 53
0:3
03.12.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Christoph Lehner (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1720 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Martina Sattler (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1618 ± 44
1:3
19.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Markus Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1593 ± 74
3:1
12.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Kurt Benesch (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
2:3
12.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Christian Dobinger (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1454 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
3:1
12.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Michael Lampret (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1408 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
3:2
05.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1422 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1570 ± 48
1:3
24.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Roland Hingel (SGSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1760 ± 60
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
3:0
24.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Robert Ehn (SGSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1526 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
2:3
14.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1582 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Siegfried Föllerer (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1411 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Christian Danzer (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1621 ± 47
1:3
06.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
3
Christian Slovak (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
3:1
06.10.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
3
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
3:0
30.09.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 59
3:0
30.09.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1346 ± 56
3:2
30.09.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1332 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1630 ± 48
3:2
16.09.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1426 ± 52
3:1
16.09.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 62
-
Roland Saupp (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 49
3:2
30.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
2:3
30.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1511 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
3:2
30.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
1:3
09.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Thomas Dietl (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 55
1:3
09.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 63
2:3
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1431 ± 58
2:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
1:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Florian Schuster (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1360 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 53
3:2
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:1
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1606 ± 56
3:2
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1469 ± 50
3:0
08.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 48
3:1
08.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Ewald Gottzy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
2:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 63
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
3:1
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 56
3:2
05.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1636 ± 69
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1506 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
3:1
05.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1034 ± 72
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
20.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
3:0
15.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 75
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1732 ± 63
0:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 75
3:0
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 66
3:0
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1606 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
3:0
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1469 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
1:3
05.05.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Ivan Anastasov (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1620 ± 75
3:2
05.05.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1990 ± 47
0:3
05.05.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Oliver Lakinger-Njari (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1739 ± 47
3:0
24.04.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Lukas Tremel (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1852 ± 46
1:3
24.04.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Albert Daubner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1882 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
7
Peter Zahradnik (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2379 ± 74
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
3:0
20.03.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
7
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1898 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
3:0
13.02.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Andreas Meixner (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1690 ± 54
1:3
13.02.2010
Oberliga Süd
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
-
Tibor Horvat (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1796 ± 47
0:3
11.09.2009
Oberliga Süd
1
1
Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1992 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
3:0
11.09.2009
Oberliga Süd
1
1
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2011 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 65
3:0
22.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1554 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1460 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 80
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
16.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
28.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Karl Reiner jun. (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1706 ± 56
2:3
28.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
1:3
28.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1543 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Gernjak (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 66
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
1:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1615 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1553 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1539 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
3:2
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
2:3
27.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:2
27.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1225 ± 74
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1523 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
1:3
16.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 70
3:0
16.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
12.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
12.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 49
3:0
06.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1442 ± 62
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 47
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 80
3:0
15.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1543 ± 47
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
2:3
15.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:1
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:2
24.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
2:3
24.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1225 ± 74
3:0
24.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1458 ± 56
3:1
12.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1414 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
1:3
12.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1567 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
12.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kurt Kladler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 70
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy