XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Richard Volek
(
RC-Graph
), 692 matches, 245 wins, 447 losses, winning percentage: 35,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier (2014/2015)
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier) (2016/2017)
Cup Herren A (2005/2006)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIb (2005/2006)
Gruppe V (2005/2006)
Gruppe VII (2005/2006)
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln (2020/2021)
NÖTTV LM Senioren (2023/2024)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2021 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2018/2019)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2017/2018)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld (2023/2024)
Senioren 40+ Liga (2015/2016)
Senioren 40+ Liga (2011/2012)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd B (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd B (2012/2013)
Unterliga Süd B (2011/2012)
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Ahorn Andreas
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Antony Helmut
Antony Patrick
Ast Walter
Auer David
Bacher Karin
Baldauf Werner
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Bruno
Bauer Fabio
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Belski Adam
Bendl Hans
Benesch Kurt
Berghold Franz
Billaudet Christian
Binder Florian
Binder Gerhard
Binder Niklas
Bohrn Michael
Bole Dominik
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brandstetter Georg
Breitenseher Walter
Broser Gertrude
Brunn Gerhard
Bulant Lukas
Burger Helmut
Burger Michael
Burgmann Reinhard
Burnadz Werner
Buzogany Andreas
Böhm Josef
Bürger Harald
Cadek Christopher
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Katharina
Christ Patrick
Coufal Petr
Cramer Martina
Daubeck Stefan
David Franz
Dichtl Manfred
Dobinger Christian
Dombrovszki Attila
Donner Markus
Doppler Martin
Drechsel Gerhard
Dworak Julian
Ehn Robert
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Ellesch Marion
Enz Phillip
Fabianova Simona
Faigl Josef
Fangl Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Feigl Alexander
Fellner Erich
Feuchtl Peter
Fitz Markus
Forthuber Gerhard sen.
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhlich Karl
Frühwirt Marvin
Fuchs Günter
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Fürst Thomas
Gafler Heinz
Gagyi Levente
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Gastinger Erwin
Geisz Karl
Gernjak Franz
Ghanem Hassan
Gibala Marcin
Giefing Willi
Gleichweit Thomas
Gollwitzer Manuel
Gollwitzer Sonja
Gotsch Joel
Grabenweger Josef
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Heiko
Graf Franz
Graf Otto
Grandl Alfred
Grill Arnd
Grimling Walter
Grosinger Stefan
Grund Emmerich
Gschanes Andreas
Guca Josef
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Gärtner Markus
Gültekin Ullas
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Haas Michael
Haberl Valentin
Hable Ernst
Hackl Christian
Hagmann Günter
Haidar Marwan
Haider Thomas
Hammerschmid Erwin
Handler Ernst
Has Roland
Hawelka Dietmar
Hellerschmid Michael
Henning Jennifer
Henzel Gerhard
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hingel Roland
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hofer Thorsten
Hoffellner Christian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofmann Franz
Hofmann Robert
Hollaus Christian
Holnthoner Martin
Holzbauer Gebhard
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hos Josef
Hubbauer Andreas
Humitsch Christoph
Häring Wolfgang
Höden Josef
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
Hütter Justin
Ibantschitz Martin
Iftimoaie Eugen
Ille Laszlo
Inetas Edim
Inschlag Michael
Janda Peter
Jandl Robert
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Joszt Patrick
Jovanovic Marko
Jähnert Günter
Kager Marcel
Kahler Oddo
Karl Gernot
Kastner Erich
Kezai Richard
Kilian Marc
Kleemaier Christian
Klikowitsch Josef
Knesl Adrian
Knöbel Michael
Kocic Stefan
Kolland Dieter
Konecny Thomas
Kopcsa Alexander
Kopinits Günter
Kordic Stefan
Kornfeld Marko
Kosychev Alexander
Kovac Aleksandra
Kovacevic Petar
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kraft Eduard
Krames Reinhard
Krann Franz
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Kriegl Herbert
Krug Thomas
Kubicek Kurt
Kufmüller Stefanie
Kun Tibor
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Patrick
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Legler Agnes
Lengl Hermann
Leppe Heinz sen.
Leppe Jeronimo
Leppe Ricardo
Levonyak Reinhard
Libal Robert
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Lorenz Walter
Loreth Robert
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Mader Gerhard
Magerle Daniela
Magerle Markus
Mair Martin Joachim
Maitz Karlheinz
Maißer Maximilian
Mandl Kurt
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Marenda Maciej
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Marte Manfred
Matejka Bruno
Matejka Franz
Mayer Robert
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterlehner Georg
Mittermann Arno
Mlsna Heinz
Momirov Lukas
Morikawa Kota
Moser Heinz
Moser Karl
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Münstedt Patrick
Negrea Ioan
Neubig Roger
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuhold Katharina
Neuhold Tobias
Neumayer Anja
Neunert Dirk
Neuwirth Andrea
Nouza Leopold
Nowack August
Nussbaumer August
Oedendorfer Rene
Omer Andreas
Orel Peter
Ortner Richard
Pandur Gerhard
Pandur Stefan
Papai Daniel
Partila Christian
Pauker Manuel
Pecoraro Alexander
Peric Milimir
Pernecker Siegbert
Peschka Franz
Peter Christoph
Petrek Matej
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Pfeiler Manuel
Picek Helmut
Pinter Johann
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Pointecker Norbert
Poller Johann
Polzer Helmut
Popova Valentina
Posch Jürgen
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Praschinger Nicolas
Preihs Alexander
Prenner Helmut
Pribyl Gerhard
Priesching Karl
Promitzer Walter
Prüller Leo
Puhr Gerhard
Puntigam Johann
Puschert Günter
Pötsch Josef
Pötsch Patrick
Pührer Karl
Pürzl Laurenz
Radel Michael
Rajtik Tomas
Reichl Marcus
Reichrath Wilfried
Reisel Benedikt
Reisinger Norbert
Reiter Wolfgang
Reitner Rudolf
Rieder Daniel
Riepl Michael
Riha Alfred
Rosenfeld Mario
Rottensteiner Hanns
Ruiner Walter
Ruzicka Vladimir
Rzihauschek Julian
Rzihauschek Karl
Sandner Andreas
Sattler Martina
Schachner Thomas
Schaffhauser Johann
Schairer Julian
Scheiber Christian
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schmidtbauer Klaus
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schordje Jürgen
Schrammel Rene
Schrank Franz
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Schweritz Michael
Schödl Daniel
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Franz
Sellmeister Fritz
Sellmeister Lorenz
Serdaroglu David
Simic Dejan
Simon Helmut
Singer Walter
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Slovak Christian
Smejkal Wolfgang
Smrz Roman
Sobarnia Bogdan
Spanblöchl Thomas
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Stadler Hubert
Stalzer Hans
Stampf Gerhard
Steiger Jürgen
Steininger Peter
Stepan Herbert
Stierle Martin
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Stranzl Christopher
Strasser Georg
Streb Florian
Strel Johann
Sturmlechner Marc
Sulzer Philip
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Szabadi Agnes
Szuta Andrzej
Sörös Harald
Tarkus Reinhard
Tarmann Heimo
Tauchner Norbert
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thaler Hans Peter
Tiesler Hans
Tlustos Markus
Tremel Lukas
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Roland
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Urban Markus
Vejnoska Daniel
Vernydub Arthur
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Vukadin Christian
Wagner Walter
Walker Stefan
Weisz Andreas
Weszelits Gert sen.
Windholz Alexander
Wösendorfer Johann
Wöss Harald
Zabawa Pawel
Zeltner Mathias
Zierer Christopher
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
Zöchmeister Gerhard
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTA
ALTE
ANEU
ANGE
ASCH
ASPA
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRE
BRUC
BTTA
DRÖS
ENZE
FEL
FLD
FLÖT
GALL
GPÖL
GRIM
GRM
GUNT
HCV
HKK
HOTI
IND
KAIN
KAUM
KEPI
KNI
KONT
KORN
KOTT
LANZ
LASS
LENZ
LEOP
LSV
MARK
MATZ
METT
MICH
MIST
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
NEUL
OBWT
OLD
PER
PERC
PERN
POLI
POST
PREG
REIN
SCHW
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGGM
SGHK
SGOT
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
SMS
SPAR
SPI
STEI
STRA
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
TT14
TULL
UAMS
UGÄN
UNWE
USTO
UTT
WEIG
WOLK
WPAE
ZEIS
all
W
L
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 65+
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1542 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
L
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 70+
Günter Kopinits (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 75
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
L
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
W
26.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
26.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Gerhard Puhr (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 45
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
August Nussbaumer (HOTI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 98
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Stadler (PER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Ernst Hable (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1789 ± 56
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Josef Höden (KNI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 79
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Otto Graf (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
W
13.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
13.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:1
15.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 62
0:3
15.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
2:3
08.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1277 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
01.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 103
0:3
01.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 48
0:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
16.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
16.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:1
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1200 Punkte
Heimo Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1030 ± 62
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
1:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1200 Punkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 52
0:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1200 Punkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Philip Sulzer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 47
1:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:1
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roland Hingel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:1
17.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Franz David (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 73
3:2
17.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1500 RC-Punkte
Julian Schairer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1254 ± 76
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1250 RC-Punkte
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
L
03.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Julian Dworak (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
03.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Fitz (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1364 ± 67
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
20.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
1:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 61
3:1
20.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
1:3
18.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1623 ± 40
1:3
18.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
0:3
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
29.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
29.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1319 ± 52
2:3
26.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Helmut Laser (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
3:2
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 65+
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 70+
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 61
W
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 70+
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 44
L
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 77
3:1
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
3:2
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
2:3
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 56
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Johann Puntigam (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 110
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Johann Poller (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Josef Böhm ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 90
L
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
2:3
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
2:3
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
1:3
22.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
1:3
22.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 54
1:3
22.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:1
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:1
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:1
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
2:3
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
1:3
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
1:3
10.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
0:3
10.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:0
10.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
0:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:0
23.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
0:3
23.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
3:2
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
3:2
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:2
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:0
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
1:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:2
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 68
3:1
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 64
3:0
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
3:1
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 66
3:1
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
0:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:1
12.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
2:3
12.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
2:3
12.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
3:1
22.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2021
Herren Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 58
W
22.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2021
Herren Einzel 60+
Johann Strel (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1508 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
L
22.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2021
Herren Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1393 ± 45
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Norbert Pointecker (METT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1143 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
W
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1337 ± 53
W
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Walter Ast (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1285 ± 59
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Otto Graf (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1384 ± 52
L
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Herbert Kriegl (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1321 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
L
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hans Bendl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1189 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
0:3
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1107 ± 59
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
2:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 60
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 53
2:3
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 53
1:3
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 56
3:2
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1156 ± 53
3:1
03.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
René Freingruber (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 72
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
3:1
03.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 80
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Höller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1189 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 72
0:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 60
3:1
19.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
2:3
19.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Heinz Gafler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
0:3
19.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1156 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 617 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
3:2
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1118 ± 54
3:1
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
-
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 990 ± 104
3:1
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Breitenseher (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1215 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
2:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 52
3:1
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 1.200 Ranglistenpunkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Petar Kovacevic ()
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1136 ± 95
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 1.400 Ranglistenpunkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Martin Joachim Mair (KEPI)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 968 ± 85
W
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 1.200 Ranglistenpunkte
Alfred Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 983 ± 80
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
W
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 1.400 Ranglistenpunkte
Alfred Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 983 ± 80
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 1.200 Ranglistenpunkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Marko Jovanovic (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 891 ± 89
W
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 63
0:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Grimling (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 65
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
0:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1429 ± 93
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
26.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 98
3:0
26.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
2:3
16.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 70
3:0
16.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 73
0:3
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Hans Stalzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 66
0:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 62
3:2
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
3:0
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 62
1:3
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:0
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 69
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
2:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 62
0:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 62
0:3
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1670 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel 50+
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1670 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1300
Josef Grabenweger (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 67
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1300
Bernd Öhler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1550
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel
Arthur Vernydub (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 69
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
L
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 62
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:0
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Walter Grimling (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 65
2:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1429 ± 93
0:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:0
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 98
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marion Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 84
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 96
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
18.05.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1474 ± 37
0:3
18.05.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Tibor Kun (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1973 ± 99
0:3
18.05.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Karl Rzihauschek (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1241 ± 59
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Partila (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
13.04.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Michael Schweritz (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1609 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:2
30.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1226 ± 42
1:3
30.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1375 ± 43
0:3
30.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1245 ± 42
0:3
09.03.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Slovak (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1288 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:1
26.01.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 36
0:3
20.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Vorrunde Einzel A - Offen
Tomas Rajtik (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1904 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
L
20.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Vorrunde Einzel C - 1800 RC
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 36
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
L
20.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Vorrunde Einzel C - 1800 RC
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Michael Bohrn (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1508 ± 59
L
20.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Vorrunde Einzel E - 1550 RC
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Michael Haas (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1405 ± 44
L
20.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Vorrunde Einzel A - Offen
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Matej Petrek (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1743 ± 38
L
20.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Vorrunde Einzel E - 1550 RC
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1371 ± 52
L
11.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:2
11.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
0:3
11.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 44
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
2:3
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
1:3
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
1:3
15.12.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tibor Kun (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1973 ± 99
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Valentina Popova (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2090 ± 134
-
Richard Volek (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 Bis 1300RC
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 35
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
1 Herren Einzel
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Patrick Münstedt (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1408 ± 52
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
3 Herren 60+
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
3 Herren 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 42
W
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1051 ± 53
3:2
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Manfred Haas (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 66
0:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 65
3:2
28.03.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 41
0:3
10.03.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Christian Scheiber (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 56
1:3
10.03.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Hongzu Chen (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 41
3:1
28.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 54
1:3
28.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 793 ± 57
3:1
28.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:2
31.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
1:3
31.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1375 ± 59
0:3
22.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 51
3:2
22.01.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 61
3:0
13.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel B - Vorrunde
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Lukas Tremel (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1853 ± 46
L
13.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel C - Vorrunde
Matej Petrek (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1678 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
L
13.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel B - Vorrunde
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Andreas Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1685 ± 53
L
13.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Einzel C - Vorrunde
Marcin Gibala (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1484 ± 44
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
L
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 60
1:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 50
3:2
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 50
3:0
21.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Katharina Christ (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 41
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 793 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Kurt Benesch (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 61
0:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
0:3
10.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
2:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:1
06.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Pandur (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1556 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 49
0:3
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Kurt Mandl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1402 ± 58
1:3
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1143 ± 40
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Julian Dworak (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 36
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:2
24.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 55
3:2
24.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
3:2
09.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
09.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1577 ± 123
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 47
0:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1260 ± 50
0:3
26.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:2
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
1:3
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernd Öhler (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1171 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 11 - 1550 Punkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1475 ± 45
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 08 - 1350 Punkte
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1180 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 11 - 1550 Punkte
Alfred Riha (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 33
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
W
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 11 - 1550 Punkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1382 ± 38
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 11 - 1550 Punkte
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 963 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
W
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 07 - 1750 Punkte
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Michael Zott (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 55
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 07 - 1750 Punkte
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1574 ± 40
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 07 - 1750 Punkte
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 08 - 1350 Punkte
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1382 ± 38
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
18.12.2016
6. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 08 - 1350 Punkte
Marwan Haidar (SPI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
03.12.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 51
3:2
03.12.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 62
3:0
16.11.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Joel Gotsch (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1212 ± 69
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1451 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kurt Mandl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1402 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2016
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 51
1:3
03.11.2016
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Adam Belski (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1541 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2016
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1411 ± 54
0:3
11.11.2016
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1522 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2016
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Matej Petrek (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1769 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2016
Unterliga Süd B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel 60+
Ioan Negrea (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 694 ± 180
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel 60+
Kurt Mandl (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1402 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel 50+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 543 ± 56
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel 50+
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1597 ± 69
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1400
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Hongzu Chen (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 38
L
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Patrick Lang (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 69
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Christopher Stranzl (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
L
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 47
0:3
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 71
2:3
26.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1260 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 50
3:2
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1171 ± 49
0:3
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 54
3:0
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Ludwig Manzer (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Johann Strel (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1647 ± 49
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 45
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Arnd Grill (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1615 ± 48
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1606 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
L
08.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
8
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1349 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:1
08.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
8
Georg Brandstetter (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1582 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
3:2
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 47
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Hans Stalzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
0:3
11.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
6
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
6
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1549 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
04.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
04.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
5
Simona Fabianova (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1703 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2016
Senioren 40+ Liga
2
2
Hassan Ghanem (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1649 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2016
Senioren 40+ Liga
2
2
Michael Faustmann (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2016
Senioren 40+ Liga
2
4
Christian Billaudet (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
1:3
15.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 51
2:3
12.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1389 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
12.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
3
Adam Belski (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1531 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
0:3
13.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1483 ± 43
0:3
30.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1501 ± 38
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
30.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1606 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
11.02.2016
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1408 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb D
Patrick Christ (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1362 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
L
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Nicolas Praschinger (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Thomas Konecny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
W
10.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb E
Adrian Knesl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 77
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
W
19.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
11
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 102
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
19.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
11
Peter Orel (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 62
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:2
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:1
17.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Attila Dombrovszki (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1494 ± 47
0:3
17.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 999 ± 79
3:0
17.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1349 ± 46
1:3
10.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:2
10.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
7
Hans Stalzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1549 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1504 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1478 ± 46
0:3
19.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1279 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
2
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
3:0
24.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1408 ± 45
0:3
24.09.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 63
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 50
0:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:1
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
2:3
17.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1332 ± 76
0:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:2
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1291 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 54
0:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:2
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Gernjak (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
08.02.2015
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Franz Schneider (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
2:3
08.02.2015
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1316 ± 55
0:3
08.02.2015
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:1
08.02.2015
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 46
3:2
08.02.2015
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
3:2
08.02.2015
3. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Michael Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1717 ± 47
0:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Andreas Weisz (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:1
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Heinz Moser (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb D - Vorrunde
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1342 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb C - Vorrunde
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Johann Strel (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1729 ± 45
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb D - Vorrunde
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 792 ± 85
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
W
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
C - K.O.
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1613 ± 42
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
D - K.O.
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Phillip Enz ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1436 ± 43
L
04.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb C - Vorrunde
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1342 ± 49
W
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Mario Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1066 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1109 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:1
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 51
1:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Stefan Pandur (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 83
1:3
22.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 52
2:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
Herren Einzel 50+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 48
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
Herren Einzel 60+
Franz Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1400
Milimir Peric (DRÖS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1650
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1437 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
L
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 51
3:2
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 57
3:1
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1291 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 375 ± 86
3:0
11.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 473 ± 56
3:0
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 73
0:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 56
0:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
3:1
19.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 62
3:0
19.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 529 ± 62
3:0
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
0:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
3:2
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Siegbert Pernecker (MICH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1092 ± 55
3:1
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Adrian Manu (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Günter Jähnert (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 61
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 73
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1545 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Kurt Mandl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1679 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
2:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 46
1:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
2:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1023 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Christian Vukadin (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 60
2:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 95
3:0
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karin Bacher (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1471 ± 40
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:1
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
1:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 56
0:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Christian Vukadin (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1157 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:1
12.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 47
3:1
12.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 52
2:3
12.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
12.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
0:3
05.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 61
3:1
05.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
0:3
01.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
19.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 60
3:0
19.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 49
2:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
1:3
04.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1287 ± 77
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:1
04.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1256 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1496 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 47
1:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Christian Vukadin (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1157 ± 43
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
1:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
1:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
3:1
30.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2012
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1418 ± 52
2:3
30.10.2012
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Christian Slovak (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1491 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2012
Unterliga Süd B
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1578 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
0:3
08.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
3:0
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:2
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1068 ± 69
3:1
19.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:1
19.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1256 ± 49
1:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
1:3
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
3:1
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 75
3:0
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 67
3:0
27.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
3:1
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:1
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
1:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 56
3:0
28.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
1:3
28.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
28.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 880 ± 63
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
3:1
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andreas Buzogany (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 637 ± 67
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
0:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 54
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
3:0
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
3:0
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:1
08.12.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
9
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1570 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:0
08.12.2011
Unterliga Süd B
1
9
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1422 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:2
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Klaus Schmidtbauer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 59
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
1:3
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Mathias Zeltner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 86
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
10.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Günter Hagmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 81
3:0
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Josef Faigl (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
2
Roman Smrz (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2101 ± 59
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
1
Adam Belski (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1582 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:2
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Walter Wagner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1678 ± 48
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
17.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
17.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 79
3:0
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:0
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
20.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
20.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
26.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 41
3:1
28.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1439 ± 48
0:3
28.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Robert Libal (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 70
1:3
17.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Helmut Laser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1478 ± 65
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Aleksandra Kovac (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1474 ± 46
1:3
10.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1327 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Nedjelko Sladojevic (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1457 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1207 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1361 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1270 ± 48
2:3
24.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Harald Bürger (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:1
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Georg Strasser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1819 ± 78
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Martina Sattler (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1623 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1546 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Heinz Moser (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1439 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Christopher Cadek (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1279 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 48
1:3
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 47
1:3
22.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Roger Neubig (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 62
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Edim Inetas (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1361 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:2
22.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Aleksandra Kovac (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1474 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:1
20.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1457 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1327 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1207 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1270 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:0
16.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
3:2
14.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 52
1:3
14.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 52
-
Harald Bürger (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 50
0:3
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 51
1:3
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1658 ± 55
0:3
30.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1586 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
30.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
0:3
14.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 52
3:0
14.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1405 ± 52
0:3
08.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
0:3
08.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1420 ± 68
0:3
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 47
2:3
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Werner Burnadz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1374 ± 60
2:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1465 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
David Serdaroglu (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1746 ± 36
0:3
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Anja Neumayer (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1821 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
1:3
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 49
1:3
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1586 ± 55
2:3
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1405 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:1
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Geisz (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 67
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
2:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 57
3:1
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 47
1:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 58
3:2
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1420 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 49
3:1
17.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1295 ± 53
2:3
20.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Thomas Krug (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1527 ± 68
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1465 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
2:3
20.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
David Serdaroglu (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1746 ± 36
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
25.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Anja Neumayer (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1821 ± 51
0:3
25.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 52
1:3
24.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Bruno Bauer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1305 ± 59
3:1
24.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Jeronimo Leppe (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 859 ± 88
3:0
24.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
1:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
3:0
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Dirk Neunert (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 91
3:0
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Levente Gagyi (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1095 ± 73
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:2
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:1
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
3:1
13.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 55
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
3:0
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
3:0
30.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:2
30.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
1:3
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
2:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 925 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
0:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:2
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:1
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Ricardo Leppe (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1634 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
3:0
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
1:3
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:1
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
3:2
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
2:3
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Robert Hofmann (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 63
0:3
24.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 50
3:2
23.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
19.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
3:1
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Michael Knöbel (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 48
3:0
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Kota Morikawa (SMS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1372 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Christoph Humitsch (SMS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1578 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe V
1
8
Hermann Lengl (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1229 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe V
1
8
Christoph Peter (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1538 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe V
1
8
Leopold Nouza (HKK17)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1239 ± 48
-
Richard Volek (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Pawel Zabawa (GRM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1374 ± 84
-
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Bogdan Sobarnia (GRM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1341 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Maciej Marenda (GRM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1378 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
L
10.10.2005
Cup Herren A
1
2
Richard Volek (WUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Martin Doppler (HKK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 2538 ± 174
L
10.10.2005
Cup Herren A
1
2
Richard Volek (WUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Stefan Kordic (HKK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1978 ± 48
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Walter Singer (HCV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1358 ± 45
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Richard Volek (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Johann Wösendorfer (HCV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1545 ± 50
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe V
1
3
Gerhard Binder (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1234 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe V
1
3
Martina Cramer (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1273 ± 42
-
Richard Volek (WUW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
L
12.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
1
Richard Volek (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Gerhard Mader (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1060 ± 51
W
12.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
1
Richard Volek (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Thomas Haider (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1299 ± 55
L
12.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
1
Richard Volek (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 75
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
W
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1346 ± 81
0:3
17.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 84
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
0:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Stefan Walker (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1297 ± 78
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
3:2
17.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 979 ± 90
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
3:2
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Tlustos (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1181 ± 79
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
2:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1092 ± 83
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1198 ± 83
3:2
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 78
0:3
17.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1038 ± 85
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
3:0
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 88
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 85
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 78
-
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1244 ± 82
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy