XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
USCH
UYBS
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
GOTS1
GOTS2
NSTL1
REIN2
SGUR5
SGUR6
USCH4
UYBS1
WIES3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 17 matches, 13 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 76,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Daurer Franz
Dorninger Rene
Heimberger Tobias
Helm Erich
Illetschko Christian
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kronister Gerhard
Nenning Karl
Prüller Michael
Seyrlehner Leopold
Stadler Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
USCH
UYBS
WIES
all
W
L
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
0:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
3:0
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
3:2
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 63
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 55
3:1
13.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
2:3
13.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 59
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
2:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
3:1
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy