RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKFL1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
49 |
: |
17 |
Rapolt Nor. / Wyss Ste. |
2:0 |
Yeon Jon. / Sekulic Ale. |
2:0 |
Yeon Jon. / Böhm Dav. |
1:0 |
Rapolt Nor. / Groier Lau. |
1:0 |
Klaus Dav. / Sekulic Ale. |
1:0 |
Klaus Dav. / Yeon Jon. |
5:1 |
Rapolt Nor. / Klaus Dav. |
3:1 |
Klaus Dav. / Wyss Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Sekulic Aleksandar |
3:0 |
Groier Laurin |
1:0 |
Böhm David |
1:0 |
Yeon Jongeon |
8:1 |
Rapolt Norbert |
6:1 |
Klaus David |
9:3 |
Wyss Stephan |
2:1 |
|
2. |
WPAE2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
47 |
: |
18 |
Sabin Pat. / Lucanin Ste. |
3:0 |
Szabo Kri. / Lucanin Ste. |
11:1 |
Sabin Ren. / Lucanin Ste. |
1:1 |
Sabin Ren. / Mieszczak Grz. |
0:1 |
|
Sabin Patrick |
3:0 |
Szabo Krisztian |
11:1 |
Lucanin Stefan |
15:2 |
Sabin Rene |
1:2 |
Mieszczak Grzegorz |
0:1 |
|
3. |
EDEN1 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
40 |
: |
32 |
Hladik Seb. / Auer Tho. |
1:0 |
Bertagnoli Joh. / Kopriva And. |
4:2 |
Bertagnoli Joh. / Auer Tho. |
4:2 |
Kopriva And. / Auer Tho. |
2:1 |
Hovorka Mar. / Auer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Hladik Sebastian |
1:0 |
Bertagnoli Johannes |
8:4 |
Auer Thomas |
7:4 |
Kopriva Andreas |
6:3 |
Hovorka Martin |
0:1 |
|
4. |
OLYM1 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
31 |
: |
33 |
Lukic Ugl. / Alaa Saa. |
1:0 |
Davidov Ilj. / Helmy You. |
1:0 |
Helmy You. / Lukic Ugl. |
4:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Alaa Saa. |
3:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Lukic Ugl. |
1:1 |
Lukic Ugl. / Vreden Tho. |
0:1 |
Wertl Rol. / Tanay Rai. |
0:1 |
Herbstsommer Mor. / Iurkov Mak. |
0:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Helmy Yousra |
5:1 |
Alaa Saad |
4:1 |
Lukic Ugljesa |
6:3 |
Davidov Ilja |
5:3 |
Wertl Roland |
0:1 |
Hofmann Christian |
0:1 |
Vreden Thomas Michael |
0:1 |
Herbstsommer Moritz |
0:1 |
Tanay Raimund |
0:1 |
Iurkov Maksym |
0:1 |
|
5. |
KONT1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Kovacs Kar. |
7:6 |
Kovacs Kar. / Steindl Joh. |
1:1 |
Gumprecht Ben. / Steindl Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Kovacs Karoly |
8:7 |
Gumprecht Benjamin |
7:9 |
Steindl Johannes |
1:4 |
|
6. |
SKFL2 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
35 |
Rapolt Nor. / Kahofer Ant. |
1:0 |
Rapolt Nor. / Wyss Ste. |
1:0 |
Fellerer Fin. / Böhm Dav. |
1:0 |
Kahofer Ant. / Böhm Dav. |
3:3 |
Päuerl Wol. / Kahofer Ant. |
1:1 |
Wyss Ste. / Kahofer Ant. |
1:3 |
Kahofer Ant. / Chen Seu. |
0:1 |
Graf Ger. / Schwaiger Chr. |
0:1 |
Kariger Rol. / Wyss Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Rapolt Norbert |
2:0 |
Fellerer Finn |
1:0 |
Kahofer Anton |
6:8 |
Böhm David |
4:3 |
Wyss Stephan |
2:4 |
Päuerl Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Kariger Roland |
0:1 |
Graf Gerhard |
0:1 |
Chen Seung |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Christian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
NFS2 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
42 |
Zelmanovics Jai. / Turcek Pet. |
5:3 |
Brunner Ben. / Turcek Pet. |
2:6 |
Jin Luo. / Turcek Pet. |
0:1 |
Hirk Rai. / Turcek Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Zelmanovics Jair |
5:3 |
Turcek Peter |
7:11 |
Brunner Benjamin |
2:6 |
Hirk Rainer |
0:1 |
Jin Luo Wei |
0:1 |
|
8. |
KORN1 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
40 |
Böhm Rol. / Puchner Ger. |
1:0 |
Puchner Ger. / Kirsch Dav. |
6:10 |
Böhm Rol. / Kirsch Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Puchner Gerald |
7:10 |
Kirsch David |
6:11 |
Böhm Roland |
1:1 |
|
9. |
LENZ1 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
26 |
: |
43 |
Kolbert Oli. / Koszik Tob. |
2:0 |
Koszik Tob. / Kolbert Jan. |
1:0 |
Koszik Tob. / Fischer Man. |
2:5 |
Koszik Luk. / Koszik Tob. |
0:1 |
Kral Mat. / Fischer Man. |
0:1 |
Koszik Tob. / Kral Mat. |
0:6 |
|
Kolbert Oliver |
2:0 |
Kolbert Jan |
1:0 |
Koszik Tobias |
5:12 |
Fischer Manuel |
2:6 |
Koszik Lukas |
0:1 |
Kral Matthias |
0:7 |
|
10. |
KONT2 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
18 |
: |
46 |
Ammer Chr. / Nowak Chr. |
3:12 |
Ammer Chr. / Wang Xiw. |
0:1 |
Nowak Chr. / Wang Xiw. |
0:2 |
|
Ammer Christian |
3:13 |
Nowak Christian |
3:14 |
Wang Xiwen |
0:3 |
|