XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGYF
USCH
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS5
GAMI3
GOTS3
HAUS4
OBER3
RAND4
ROSE1
SGYF2
USCH4
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 15 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 25,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
U15 West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Berger Moritz
Brunner Andreas
Diskanec Matus
Eder Gerhard
Fehringer Lukas
Felbauer Theresa
Fiedler Valentin
Gaßner Silvan
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hartmann Florens
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Tobias
Hengstberger Elisabeth
Huber Johann
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Lukas
Kaufmann Philip
Kinzl Paul
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kranewitter Paul
Lind Moritz
Loibl Peter
Metin Carmen
Nagbou Nafaa
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Reisinger Marco
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Robert
Reiterlehner Walter
Riesenhuber David
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Philipp
Schmidt Tobias
Seisenbacher Gregor
Steiner Peter
Stift Hermann
Tatzreiter Andreas
Weidenauer Florian
Weiß Philipp
Wolmersdorfer Paul
Wurzer Simon
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
GUNT
HAUS
HORN
KLOS
OTTE
RAND
REIN
ROSE
SGYF
SIER
STVG
SVSW
TULL
USCH
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
31.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Hermann Stift (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 88
2:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 95
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
1:3
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 76
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
2:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
1:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
2:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
2
Moritz Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 386 ± 104
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 167 ± 112
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
4
David Riesenhuber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 81
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
2
Paul Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 99
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
2:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
17.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
0:3
17.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
1:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 129
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 176
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
3:2
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
0:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 50
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 77
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Lukas Fehringer (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 601 ± 135
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 73
1:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
0:3
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:2
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Johann Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 609 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
2:3
12.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy