XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN4
HEGE3
LAVA2
LEPE2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT2
SPEW
VÖLM5
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hartwig Wolbank
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 17 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Felsberger Reinhard
Gulden Folker
Haberz Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Dietmar
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kummer Helmut
Langer Günther
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matschek Stefanie
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Mottl Christoph
Niederl Peter
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Paul
Osina Wilhelm
Stauber Günter
Steiner Lukas
Stibiel Paolo
Stuller Thomas
Tamegger Michael
Verschnig Alexander
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
players of all clubs
GURN
HEGE
KÖTT
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SITT
VILL
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
1:3
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
1:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 61
1:3
25.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
2:3
25.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
0:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
2:3
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Christoph Mottl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 79
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
19.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 58
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:1
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
1:3
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
0:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Folker Gulden (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 82
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:1
29.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1573 ± 93
0:3
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Günther Langer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 61
0:3
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
21.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
12.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
1:3
12.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
0:3
29.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 61
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
1:3
29.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:2
29.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Paul Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 80
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
2:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
2:3
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
3:0
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
3:0
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Folker Gulden (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 82
1:3
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
3:2
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
1:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy