XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
HEGE
KAC
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
HEGE2
KAC3
LEPE1
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL2
SITT1
VÖLM4
WEIF
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Judith Steinacher
(
RC-Graph
), 80 matches, 32 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 40,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016 (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Klasse B (2015/2016)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Achernig Lukas
Bac Andrej
Bacher Manuel
Binter Albert
Doujak Sandra
Genser Elena
Gratzer Walter
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Thomas
Hartl Mario
Hegeler Brigitte
Jessernig Alfred
Kopeinig Denise
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Andreas
Leppert Benjamin
Loibnegger Jürgen
Malle Gerold
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Micheu Jakob
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Müller Timo
Nepraunig Michael
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasche Mitja
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Palatin Lena
Pasterk Walter
Pichler German Valentin
Prett Tobias
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Regner Marlene
Ruehs Mario
Sabitzer Dieter
Samitsch Martin
Sattlegger Erwin
Scharner Marcel
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schrattenholzer Lukas
Selan Erik
Sornig Armin
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Stefler Markus
Stipek Mario
Strohmayer Sarah
Stromberger Markus
Vouk Anna-Maria
Wernig Klaus
Ye Julia
Zeya Cynthia
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
HEGE
KIRB
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
OBERP
PAUL
POS
SGLV
SITT
UNZ
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U18 Einzel weiblich
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Cynthia Zeya (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 36
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Lena Palatin (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1352 ± 37
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 weiblich
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 weiblich
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U21 Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
L
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
IX:
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
2:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Stefan Moser (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 75
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 65
2:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:2
16.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
2:3
11.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
7
Manuel Bacher (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 355 ± 73
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Marcel Scharner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
7
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 59
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Klaus Wernig (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 66
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
0:3
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Damen Einzel offen
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 57
0:3
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:2
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
3:1
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 82
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 65
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Sandra Doujak (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Lukas Achernig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 321 ± 66
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Erik Selan (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
0:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
3:2
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
1:3
22.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
0:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Mario Ruehs (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 82
3:1
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 991 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy