XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFE4
GALZ
LEPE1
LIEB1
MASA2
PAUL2
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM3
VÖLM4
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Konrad Treiber
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 20 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 51,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alperth Erwin
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Flecker Alfred
Glöckler Adolf
Guldenbrein Leopold
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Huber Maximilian
Jäger Manfred
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Malle Florian
Mayer Willibald
Müller Christoph
Müllner Walter
Nemcik Lukas
Niederleitner Franz
Oberrainer Dominik
Oberwalder Julian
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Raffelsberger Christian
Scheriau Michael
Schnabl Rupert
Steiner Petra
Teuffenbach Oliver
Walter Ulrike
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
DSFA
GURN
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SPIT
VÖLK
all
W
L
25.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 58
2:3
25.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
3:1
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
2:3
11.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
2:3
06.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
06.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 84
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
0:3
06.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:1
25.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
1:3
25.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
2:3
25.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
3:2
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:2
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 59
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
1:3
02.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 56
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
02.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
28.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
1:3
28.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
23.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 57
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
23.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
23.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
01.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Michael Scheriau (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 62
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 912 ± 78
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
1:3
01.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy