XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS3
NIBE3
OBER7
RAND3
REIN4
STPA6
USCH6
WAIY4
WIES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Faschingleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 2 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 10,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
7
9
11
all opponents
Artner Laura
Bauer Helfried
Brandecker Tobias
Eckel Christoph
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hayden Sebastian
Höller Wilfried
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Kronister Gerhard
Lechner Gerald
Ludwig Florian
Reitmayr Ewald
Robl Ralf
Scheinhart Martina
Schinninger Reinhold
Wildling Markus
Wippel Anton
players of all clubs
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
STPA
USCH
WAIY
all
W
L
13.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
11
VI:
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 67
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
13.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
11
II:
Markus Wildling (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 66
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
26.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
9
IV:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 672 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
9
II:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Ewald Reitmayr (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 459 ± 67
2:3
01.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
V:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
2:3
01.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
I:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
0:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
VIII:
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
12.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
IV:
Ralf Robl (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 61
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
12.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
I:
Laura Artner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:1
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
VI:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 58
3:1
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
III:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
VIII:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Gerald Lechner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 678 ± 79
1:3
08.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
VI:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 57
3:2
08.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
III:
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Sebastian Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
1
VI:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:1
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
1
II:
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy