RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GOTS2 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
43 |
: |
24 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Brunner Nic. |
2:0 |
Bierbaumer Kar. / Brunner Nic. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Bierbaumer Uli. |
8:3 |
Bierbaumer Uli. / Brunner Nic. |
1:1 |
|
Bierbaumer Karl |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Markus |
10:3 |
Bierbaumer Uli |
9:4 |
Brunner Nicole |
4:1 |
|
2. |
ASCH3 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
42 |
: |
24 |
Spindelberger Ger. / Gradauer Lud. |
11:3 |
Spindelberger Ger. / Halbmayr Raf. |
1:1 |
|
Gradauer Ludwig |
11:3 |
Spindelberger Gerhard |
12:4 |
Halbmayr Rafael |
1:1 |
|
3. |
USCH4 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
33 |
Reiterlehner Wal. / Kovac Tob. |
1:0 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axe. / Kovac Tob. |
1:0 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axe. / Reiterlehner Wal. |
6:7 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axe. / Jesacher Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Kovac Tobias |
2:0 |
Reiterlehner Walter |
7:7 |
Fischer-Colbrie Axel |
7:8 |
Jesacher Michael |
0:1 |
|
4. |
BÖHL1 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
33 |
Schneckenreiter Pet. / Grosser Ale. |
7:4 |
Schneckenreiter Pet. / Grosser Wol. |
1:1 |
Grosser Wol. / Goldhalmseder Pet. |
0:1 |
Schneckenreiter Pet. / Goldhalmseder Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Grosser Alexander |
7:4 |
Schneckenreiter Peter |
8:7 |
Grosser Wolfgang |
1:2 |
Goldhalmseder Peter |
0:3 |
|
5. |
SGAM3 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
32 |
Haslauer Mat. / Berger Pat. |
7:6 |
Schnederle Rei. / Haslauer Mat. |
0:1 |
Dancs Rob. / Berger Pat. |
0:1 |
Schnederle Rei. / Berger Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Haslauer Matthias |
7:7 |
Berger Patrick |
7:8 |
Dancs Robert |
0:1 |
Schnederle Reinhard |
0:2 |
|
6. |
STPA4 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
29 |
: |
36 |
Polt Nor. / Schmutzer Ste. |
1:0 |
Vinkov Kar. / Blauensteiner Man. |
4:5 |
Polt Nor. / Unterberger Jos. |
1:1 |
Vinkov Kar. / Polt Nor. |
1:1 |
Blauensteiner Man. / Polt Nor. |
0:2 |
|
Schmutzer Stephan |
1:0 |
Vinkov Karl-Heinz |
5:6 |
Blauensteiner Manfred |
4:7 |
Polt Norbert |
3:4 |
Unterberger Josef |
1:1 |
|
7. |
OBER6 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
29 |
: |
36 |
Hayden Seb. / Hintersteiner Mar. |
5:6 |
Reiterlehner Flo. / Hayden Seb. |
1:3 |
Prankl Kri. / Hintersteiner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hayden Sebastian |
6:9 |
Hintersteiner Markus |
5:7 |
Reiterlehner Florian |
1:3 |
Prankl Kristina |
0:1 |
|
8. |
STGY1 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
35 |
Pöcksteiner Fab. / Prigl Man. |
1:0 |
Eder Her. / Prigl Man. |
1:0 |
Prigl Man. / Kudilek Rud. |
4:9 |
Pöcksteiner Fab. / Kudilek Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Eder Hermann |
1:0 |
Prigl Manuel |
6:9 |
Kudilek Rudolf |
4:10 |
Pöcksteiner Fabian |
1:1 |
|
9. |
WOLF4 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
25 |
: |
36 |
Sturmlehner Mar. / Jungwirth Fab. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mat. / Jungwirth Fab. |
3:8 |
Dorner Mat. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
2:2 |
|
Dorner Matthias |
5:10 |
Sturmlehner Martin |
3:2 |
Jungwirth Fabian |
4:8 |
|