XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
HGS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS2
ATS3
GRA1
HGS1
LAS2
MUEN4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SJE4
UTT4
UWK3
UWK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Renate Unterweger
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 31 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 47,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2013/2014)
Landesliga Damen (2013/2014)
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014 (2013/2014)
Unterliga Süd (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Brandl Daniel
Brandstätter Martin
Chang Woonghyun
Dirnberger Heimo
Dirnberger Johannes
Dirnberger Marlene
Draguljic Marinko
Felsner Stefan
Flock Walter
Freistätter Johann
Frewein Mario
Frühwirth Paul
Glajncer Hansjörg
Graf Michael
Gutjahr Helmut
Habiger Peter
Juritsch Esther
Kainz Raimund
Kern Maximilian
Käfer Anton
Lienhart Helmut
Linni Elena
Lorich Dietmar
Lux Dieter
Mayer Andreas
Nitz Maximilian
Pacher Viktor
Plattner Katharina
Probst Reinhard
Prosen Verena
Rauch Gerhard
Renn Robert
Schaupp Klaus
Scheibl Denise
Schuster Gerhard
Schwammerlin Andreas
Schwarz Kurt
Spajic Vinko
Spiess Konstantin
Stering Max
Stindl Erich
Trattner Ulrike
Trattner Vanessa
Trausner Helmut
Walch Horst
Weinmüller Edmund
Windecker Gerd
Zeya Julia
players of all clubs
ATS
GRA
HGS
IND
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UNZ
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
30.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
13
V:
Marinko Draguljic (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1296 ± 49
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
30.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
13
I:
Kurt Schwarz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 911 ± 48
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
12
IX:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Anton Käfer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 61
3:0
07.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
12
V:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1061 ± 46
3:0
07.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
12
I:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Raimund Kainz (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 49
3:1
31.01.2014
Landesliga Damen
2
6
Renate Unterweger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Denise Scheibl (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 39
3:1
02.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
V:
Peter Habiger (SJE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1435 ± 78
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
02.04.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
I:
Erich Stindl (SJE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 62
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
10.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
V:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Johann Freistätter (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 47
1:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
I:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schuster (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 47
2:3
18.03.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
V:
Gerd Windecker (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 51
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
I:
Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 47
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2014
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Johannes Dirnberger (SJE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1926 ± 64
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
12.03.2014
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Mario Frewein (SJE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1478 ± 56
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
05.03.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
V:
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1241 ± 56
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
I:
Stefan Felsner (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 50
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
V:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Andreas Mayer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
I:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Walter Flock (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 52
3:2
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
IX:
Hansjörg Glajncer (HGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 56
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:2
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
V:
Paul Frühwirth (HGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 49
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
I:
Reinhard Probst (HGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 54
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
0:3
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
V:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Gerhard Rauch (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 49
3:2
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
I:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
VI:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 66
3:0
27.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
II:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 844 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
VIII:
Michael Graf (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 922 ± 55
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:2
22.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
VI:
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 59
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
1:3
22.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
III:
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1358 ± 62
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
13.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
VI:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Daniel Brandl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1417 ± 67
1:3
13.01.2014
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
II:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Maximilian Kern (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 45
3:0
16.12.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
13
IV:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Marinko Draguljic (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1296 ± 49
2:3
16.12.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
13
I:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Andreas Schwammerlin (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 49
3:2
11.12.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
12
V:
Max Stering (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 44
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:2
11.12.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
12
I:
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1061 ± 46
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
IV:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Heimo Dirnberger (SJE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1312 ± 61
2:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
II:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Erich Stindl (SJE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 62
0:3
30.11.2013
Landesliga Damen
1
9
Renate Unterweger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Marlene Dirnberger (SJE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 436 ± 60
3:0
02.11.2013
Landesliga Damen
1
6
Julia Zeya (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 34
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2013
Landesliga Damen
1
8
Elena Linni (SJE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 447 ± 62
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
V:
Gerhard Schuster (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 47
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
20.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
I:
Johann Freistätter (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 47
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
VI:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Gerd Windecker (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
II:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2013
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014
Damen A
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1317 ± 60
-
Renate Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
L
10.11.2013
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014
Damen B
Verena Prosen (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 305 ± 71
-
Renate Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2013
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014
Damen B
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1317 ± 60
-
Renate Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:2
10.11.2013
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014
Damen A
Vanessa Trattner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 938 ± 44
-
Renate Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2013
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014
Damen A
Renate Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Katharina Plattner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1385 ± 48
2:3
10.11.2013
StTTV Meisterschaften Allgemein 2013-2014
Damen A
Renate Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Esther Juritsch (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 71
3:0
04.11.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
IX:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Dieter Lux (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 59
3:1
04.11.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
VI:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Klaus Schaupp (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
II:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1241 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
IX:
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 52
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
2:3
23.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
V:
Robert Renn (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
I:
Andreas Mayer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
2:3
14.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
VI:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Paul Frühwirth (HGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 49
2:3
14.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
II:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Glajncer (HGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 56
3:0
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
V:
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 49
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
I:
Helmut Trausner (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 829 ± 55
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
1:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
V:
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 66
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
1:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
I:
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 844 ± 46
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
1:3
16.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
V:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Martin Brandstätter (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1274 ± 41
3:2
16.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
I:
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
-
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 59
3:0
11.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
1
V:
Konstantin Spiess (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
2:3
11.09.2013
1. Klasse Graz
1
1
I:
Daniel Brandl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1417 ± 67
-
Renate Unterweger (SIP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy