RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WIDO2 |
17 |
13 |
: |
4 |
44 |
: |
25 |
Lunzer Chr. / Budimir Ili. |
1:0 |
Blume And. / Wöginger Mar. |
4:1 |
Lunzer Chr. / Blume And. |
5:2 |
Lunzer Chr. / Wöginger Mar. |
3:1 |
|
Budimir Ilija |
1:0 |
Lunzer Christian |
9:3 |
Blume Andreas |
9:3 |
Wöginger Martin |
7:2 |
|
2. |
GEB2 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
38 |
: |
26 |
Wührl Mar. / Löffler Han. |
12:5 |
|
Wührl Markus |
12:5 |
Löffler Hannes |
12:5 |
|
3. |
SPI6 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
26 |
Köberl Wal. / Hofmann Fri. |
4:1 |
Stepanek Wil. / Köberl Wal. |
5:2 |
Parma Han. / Köberl Wal. |
2:1 |
Hofmann Fri. / Tschakoschian Sas. |
0:1 |
Stepanek Wil. / Tschakoschian Sas. |
0:1 |
|
Köberl Walter |
11:4 |
Stepanek Willibald |
5:3 |
Hofmann Friedrich |
4:2 |
Parma Hans |
2:1 |
Tschakoschian Sasan |
0:2 |
|
4. |
SSH10 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
38 |
: |
26 |
Haas Har. / Staresina Zla. |
2:0 |
Haas Har. / Kreppenhofer Sus. |
9:5 |
Haas Har. / Rammel Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Staresina Zlatko |
2:0 |
Haas Harald |
11:6 |
Kreppenhofer Susanne |
9:5 |
Rammel Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SKLW13 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
42 |
: |
30 |
Coser Bri. / Schönsleben Wil. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Popp Rob. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Karasek Joh. |
8:7 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Heine Her. |
0:1 |
|
Coser Brigitte |
1:0 |
Popp Robert |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
10:8 |
Karasek Johann |
8:7 |
Heine Hermann |
0:1 |
|
6. |
ERS3 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
32 |
Kotrc Alf. / Schmatzberger Rob. |
4:0 |
Kotrc Alf. / Pfeiffer Wol. |
3:4 |
Kotrc Alf. / Pospisil Rud. |
1:2 |
Grabner Alo. / Pospisil Rud. |
0:1 |
Pfeiffer Wol. / Pospisil Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Schmatzberger Robert |
4:0 |
Kotrc Alfred |
8:6 |
Pfeiffer Wolfgang |
3:5 |
Pospisil Rudolf |
1:4 |
Grabner Alois |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LSV9 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
28 |
: |
45 |
Pfeffer And. / Adler Rob. |
1:0 |
Schiel Det. / Adler Rob. |
4:5 |
Löschl Her. / Schiel Det. |
1:2 |
Löschl Her. / Adler Rob. |
0:1 |
Waraschitz Chr. / Schiel Det. |
0:1 |
Leitinger Val. / Adler Rob. |
0:1 |
Schiel Det. / Pfeffer And. |
0:2 |
|
Adler Robert |
5:7 |
Schiel Detlev |
5:10 |
Pfeffer Andreas |
1:2 |
Löschl Herbert |
1:3 |
Leitinger Valerie |
0:1 |
Waraschitz Christina |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WPAE9 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
24 |
: |
40 |
Kautz Fri. / Ehrenreich Kar. |
5:7 |
Kautz Fri. / Mischu Lud. |
0:1 |
Kautz Fri. / Steinbach Eug. |
0:3 |
|
Ehrenreich Karl |
5:7 |
Kautz Fritz |
5:11 |
Mischu Ludwig |
0:1 |
Steinbach Eugen |
0:3 |
|
9. |
OLD4 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
28 |
: |
44 |
Thiel Man. / Dorner Rol. |
2:1 |
Domenig Geo. / Thiel Man. |
2:9 |
Domenig Geo. / Dorner Rol. |
1:2 |
Domenig Geo. / Tod Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Dorner Roland |
3:3 |
Thiel Manfred |
4:10 |
Domenig Georg |
3:12 |
Tod Martin |
0:1 |
|
10. |
EDEN12 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
23 |
: |
43 |
Neumann Wol. / Ramos - Duchacek Bru. |
2:0 |
Neumann Wol. / Thunshirn Chr. |
1:0 |
Blazek Mic. / Fürthaler Gün. |
1:0 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Neumann Wol. |
1:1 |
Gruber Luk. / Neumann Wol. |
0:1 |
Thunshirn Chr. / Ramos - Duchacek Bru. |
0:3 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Thunshirn Chr. |
0:4 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Ramos - Duchacek Bru. |
0:4 |
|
Blazek Michael |
1:0 |
Neumann Wolfgang |
4:2 |
Ramos - Duchacek Brunno |
2:7 |
Fürthaler Günter |
2:9 |
Thunshirn Christian |
1:7 |
Gruber Lukas |
0:1 |
|