RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGML11 |
15 |
14 |
: |
1 |
43 |
: |
14 |
Kolbert Jul. / Riedler Mat. |
4:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Kolbert Lud. |
4:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Koszik Tob. |
2:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Nadianmehr Rez. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Lud. / Nadianmehr Rez. |
1:0 |
Koszik Luk. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Ber. / Kolbert Jul. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Ber. / Kolbert Lud. |
0:1 |
|
Kolbert Julian |
12:0 |
Riedler Matthias |
4:0 |
Koszik Tobias |
2:0 |
Nadianmehr Reza |
2:0 |
Koszik Lukas |
1:0 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
6:1 |
Baumgartner Bernhard |
1:1 |
|
2. |
ORF3 |
17 |
13 |
: |
4 |
40 |
: |
21 |
Pfundner Ren. / Dörfel Alb. |
11:0 |
Pfundner Ren. / Vavra Rud. |
2:3 |
Flötzer Wil. / Vavra Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Dörfel Albert |
11:0 |
Pfundner Renate |
13:3 |
Vavra Rudolf |
2:4 |
Flötzer Wilhelm |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGML13 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
41 |
: |
29 |
Deininger Cla. / Grimling Wal. |
6:3 |
Beck Chr. / Grimling Wal. |
5:3 |
|
Grimling Walter |
11:6 |
Deininger Claudia |
6:3 |
Beck Christian |
5:3 |
|
4. |
KUN1 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
34 |
: |
34 |
Süss Jür. / Felice Sab. |
8:6 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Süss Jür. |
0:1 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Felice Sab. |
0:1 |
|
Süss Jürgen |
8:7 |
Felice Sabrina |
8:7 |
Rosenkranz Friedrich |
0:2 |
|
5. |
WPAE7 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
37 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
8:8 |
Mann Sab. / Dunkl Han. |
0:1 |
Rott Fra. / Dunkl Han. |
0:1 |
|
Rott Peter |
8:8 |
Rott Franz |
8:9 |
Mann Sabine |
0:1 |
Dunkl Hannelore |
0:2 |
|
6. |
SVSM3 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
31 |
: |
40 |
Kamenik Joh. / Merchant Nor. |
7:9 |
Kellerberger Rai. / Kamenik Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Merchant Norman |
7:9 |
Kamenik Johann |
7:10 |
Kellerberger Raimund |
0:1 |
|
7. |
UNO2 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
37 |
Szamosi Las. / Khartabil Hus. |
7:8 |
Feuereis Pau. / Khartabil Hus. |
0:1 |
Weiser Hei. / Khartabil Hus. |
0:2 |
|
Szamosi Laszlo |
7:8 |
Khartabil Hussam |
7:11 |
Feuereis Paul |
0:1 |
Weiser Heinz |
0:2 |
|
8. |
HAK5 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
38 |
Gerendas Yar. / Karschigijew Mic. |
2:1 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Karschigijew Mic. |
2:1 |
Gerendas Yar. / Enukaschwili Eli. |
2:8 |
|
Karschigijew Michael |
4:2 |
Gerendas Yaron |
4:9 |
Enukaschwili Eli |
4:9 |
|
9. |
EDEN10 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
22 |
: |
41 |
Tankovits Wal. / Boden And. |
4:5 |
Boden And. / Ullmann Wol. |
1:5 |
Tankovits Wal. / Ullmann Wol. |
0:1 |
Boden And. / Lihtar Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Boden Andreas |
5:11 |
Tankovits Walter |
4:6 |
Ullmann Wolfgang |
1:6 |
Lihtar Stefan |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SSH9 |
15 |
4 |
: |
11 |
20 |
: |
39 |
Puchner And. / Nowotny Tho. |
3:8 |
Puchner And. / Szymaniec Fra. |
1:2 |
Szymaniec Fra. / Nowotny Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Puchner Andreas |
4:10 |
Nowotny Thomas |
3:9 |
Szymaniec Franciszek |
1:3 |
|