XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Liga
2. Landesliga A
2. Landesliga B
2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff
2. Landesliga Unteres Playoff
Oberliga Mitte/West
Oberliga Nord/Ost
Oberliga Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC4
BRUC3
GRIM2
GUNT4
GUNT5
KOTT1
MÖLL1
NEUD4
NEUD5
SGGM3
SGOT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Keller
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 18 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 51,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse (2013/2014)
Oberliga Süd (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunn Gerhard
Ghanem Hassan
Gravert Stephan
Gärtner Markus
Hartl Lena
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hönigl Peter
Kahler Oddo
Kolland Dieter
Kopcsa Alexander
Kruder Georg sen.
Lechner Matthias
Lorenz Dominik
Magerle Markus
Neumayer Anja
Pavousek Ilse
Placke Ben
Szekely Lorand
Wieser Christoph
Wöss Harald
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANGE
BIED
EAMS
ENZE
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
STEI
all
W
L
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 78
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
0:3
05.04.2014
Oberliga Süd
2
10
VI:
Thomas Keller (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Anja Neumayer (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1679 ± 53
0:3
05.04.2014
Oberliga Süd
2
10
II:
Thomas Keller (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Hassan Ghanem (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
0:3
04.04.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
3:0
04.04.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 61
3:2
28.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:1
28.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
1:3
03.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:2
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
0:3
10.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Stephan Gravert (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 62
3:0
10.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
3:1
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 55
3:1
09.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1181 ± 73
0:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 62
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 61
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
1:3
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
3:0
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
3:0
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
1:3
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1186 ± 61
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 45
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
L
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
2:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
2:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Stephan Gravert (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 62
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
2:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 62
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
0:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ben Placke (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 63
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:2
21.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
0:3
21.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:1
21.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lorand Szekely (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 72
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy