XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
BÖHL
GAMI
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
USCH
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALLH3
BÖHL1
GAMI2
HAUS3
NSTL1
OBER5
USCH3
WALL1
WOLF5
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Grissenberger
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 15 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandl Helmut
Bürscher Robert
Czihak David
Deinhofer Martin
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Christian
Eder Hermann
Faltner Klaus
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hanusch Dieter
Haunold Markus
Heigl Franz
Hessler Christian
Jungwirth Fabian
Karner Benjamin
Klein Joachim
Michalko Harald
Prazojenka Nico
Pöhacker Klemens
Selinger Michael
Staindl Roland
Sturmlehner Martin
Tunc Varujan
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Zeitlhofer Thomas
players of all clubs
GAMI
HAAG
NIBE
REIN
SGAM
STGY
STPA
USCH
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
01.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
2:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
3:0
25.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
25.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 44
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 47
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 54
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
1:3
16.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
0:3
16.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
1:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:1
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:2
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
1:3
14.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:2
14.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
2:3
14.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 69
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
0:3
17.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
1:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 69
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
0:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
1:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 44
1:3
25.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
1:3
28.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 54
3:1
20.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:2
20.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
1:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Roland Staindl (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 66
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy