Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 734 ± 62
|
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 754 ± 65
|
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 603 ± 64
|
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
7 | |
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 57
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
7 | |
Gerhard Mahringer (OTTH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 53
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
5 | |
August Anton Wurm (HRTK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 795 ± 88
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
5 | |
Jakob Pecherstorfer (HRTK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 55
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
1:3 |
30.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Samuel Reichetseder (ALTB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 769 ± 219
|
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Peter Grömer (ALTB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1010 ± 57
|
1:3 |
30.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Alexander Duffek (ALTB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 56
|
3:2 |
24.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
1 | |
Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 56
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
1 | |
Felix Koll (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 850 ± 67
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
2:3 |
24.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
1 | |
Robert Pargfrieder (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 52
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
3:0 |
12.12.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
9 | |
Albert Schlosser (GRAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 69
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
9 | |
Gerhard Dumfart (GRAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1160 ± 57
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
3:0 |
12.12.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
9 | |
Ewald Schlosser (GRAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 769 ± 83
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
|
1 |
7 | |
Horst Baumberger (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 274 ± 172
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
|
1 |
7 | |
Robert Blum (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 688 ± 68
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
|
1 |
6 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Christian Dosti (SPHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 896 ± 61
|
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
|
1 |
6 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 642 ± 70
|
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
|
1 |
6 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 848 ± 60
|
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 53
|
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1014 ± 65
|
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
4 | |
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 56
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 59
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Michael Sippl (BIES7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 61
|
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 55
|
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Olha Yehorova (BIES7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1017 ± 56
|
3:2 |
10.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 52
|
3:1 |
10.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 58
|
3:2 |
10.10.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 55
|
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Andreas Schütz (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 980 ± 79
|
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Martin Koll (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 954 ± 60
|
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
-
Felix Koll (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 850 ± 67
|
3:1 |
20.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 926 ± 58
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Eva Sturmair (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 52
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 62
|
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
9 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1021 ± 55
|
3:2 |
30.03.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
9 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Gerhard Mahringer (OTTH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 60
|
2:3 |
30.03.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
9 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
David Brillinger (OTTH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
|
3:1 |
23.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 60
|
1:3 |
23.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Walter Prillinger (DUFO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 55
|
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
7 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 56
|
2:3 |
16.03.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
7 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Martin Koll (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 907 ± 57
|
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
2 |
7 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Thomas Haslinger (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 498 ± 115
|
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
4 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 61
|
0:3 |
16.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
4 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Gerald Göls (BSVL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 897 ± 58
|
1:3 |
07.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
3 | |
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 60
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:1 |
07.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
3 | |
Karl Schramm (SPHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 720 ± 75
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
0:3 |
31.01.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
2 |
2 | |
Gerhard Springer (URFA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1218 ± 62
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:0 |
31.01.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
2 |
2 | |
Wolfgang Reiter (URFA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 63
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:2 |
31.01.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
2 |
2 | |
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1058 ± 58
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
2:3 |
26.01.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Josef Pirolt (BBRZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 58
|
3:0 |
26.01.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
2 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Marc Graf (BBRZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 66
|
2:3 |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Christoph Posch (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 43
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Johannes Koller (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 43
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
N |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 724 ± 44
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 43
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Carina Mayer (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 749 ± 59
|
S |
11.12.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
|
S |
06.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
9 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 53
|
3:1 |
06.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
9 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Albin Haider (VÖLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 57
|
3:0 |
29.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Gabor Macskasi (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 840 ± 73
|
3:1 |
29.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Thomas Franz (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 55
|
3:2 |
29.11.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 684 ± 48
|
3:0 |
23.11.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
7 | |
Robert Pargfrieder (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 56
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:2 |
23.11.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Koll (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 812 ± 62
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
1:3 |
23.11.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
|
1 |
7 | |
Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 56
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Franz (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 55
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
6 | |
Michael Koller (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 56
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
2:3 |
10.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Rainer Doppelmair (RACK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 873 ± 65
|
3:1 |
10.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Gerhard Strasser (RACK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 65
|
3:2 |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Daniel Rauch (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 724 ± 44
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Paul Ehninger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 848 ± 52
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 43
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Carina Mayer (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 749 ± 59
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 02 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
S |
21.10.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
4 | |
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1013 ± 65
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
2:3 |
21.10.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 61
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:1 |
13.10.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 55
|
1:3 |
13.10.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Karl Schramm (SPHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 720 ± 75
|
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
2 | |
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
2 | |
Leopold Biberauer (LIAG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 63
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:1 |
28.09.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Pirolt (BBRZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 58
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
2:3 |
28.09.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
1 | |
Claus Durstewitz (BBRZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1317 ± 57
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
|
3:0 |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Leon Mück (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 951 ± 59
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Simon Neudorfer (REGA) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 56
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 33
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 65
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Max Niederhauser (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 62
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
N |
18.05.2022 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 481 ± 66
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
18.05.2022 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
2 | |
Martina Penz (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 410 ± 73
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
11.05.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
9 | |
Andreas Pils (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 683 ± 62
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
03.05.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Markus Pichler (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 574 ± 72
|
3:0 |
03.05.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
8 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Volker Grimm (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 311 ± 112
|
3:0 |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Leon Mück (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 951 ± 59
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 816 ± 48
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Peter Prielinger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 39
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Paul Ehninger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 816 ± 52
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1317 ± 40
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
N |
22.04.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
6 | |
Patrick Hofer (ALKV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 990 ± 60
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
2:3 |
22.04.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
6 | |
Julian Traxler (ALKV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 172 ± 117
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
05.04.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Peter Heidenberger (DWEL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 806 ± 61
|
2:3 |
05.04.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Fritz Wiesmair (DWEL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 98
|
3:0 |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Moritz Ammersdorfer (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 749 ± 64
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Leon Mück (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 951 ± 59
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 666 ± 30
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Daniel Schwendtbauer (WRTB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 714 ± 43
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Emil Schadenböck (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 685 ± 40
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Paul Ehninger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 816 ± 52
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 753 ± 40
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
S |
01.04.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Simon Crepcia (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 314 ± 88
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
01.04.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
1:3 |
22.03.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Günther Ritzberger (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 456 ± 83
|
3:0 |
22.03.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Matthias Wippel (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 404 ± 77
|
3:2 |
22.03.2022 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1186 ± 96
|
2:3 |
15.03.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
|
2 |
2 | |
Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 49
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:0 |
15.03.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
|
2 |
2 | |
Volker Mitterlehner (ALKV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1143 ± 47
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:0 |
04.03.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
|
1 |
9 | |
Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 539 ± 71
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
1:3 |
04.03.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
|
1 |
9 | |
Markus Promberger (NETT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1253 ± 45
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:1 |
04.03.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
|
1 |
9 | |
Werner Feigl (NETT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 677 ± 79
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
1:3 |
12.11.2021 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
6 | |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 653 ± 53
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
1:3 |
12.11.2021 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
6 | |
Julian Hüttl (BIES9) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 346 ± 138
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
02.11.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kriechbaum (LIAG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 588 ± 90
|
0:3 |
02.11.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
5 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Werner Blaschek (LIAG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1118 ± 55
|
1:3 |
22.10.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
4 | |
Harald Aumayr (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 954 ± 52
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:1 |
22.10.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
4 | |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:0 |
12.10.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Walter Prillinger (DUFO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1093 ± 59
|
0:3 |
12.10.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
3 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
Janusz Rolski (DUFO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 889 ± 95
|
0:3 |
08.10.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
2 | |
Sascha Plath (VÖLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 55
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:1 |
08.10.2021 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
|
1 |
2 | |
Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 61
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
|
3:0 |
15.10.2020 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 769 ± 100
-
Zoltan Balazs (STRG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 659 ± 110
|
3:0 |
15.10.2020 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 769 ± 100
-
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 634 ± 94
|
3:1 |
15.10.2020 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 769 ± 100
-
Gerold Danninger (STRG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 421 ± 106
|
2:3 |
07.10.2020 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
1 | |
Jugoslav Trailonic (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 121
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 769 ± 100
|
3:0 |
07.10.2020 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Ullmann (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 747 ± 89
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 769 ± 100
|
1:3 |
07.10.2020 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
|
1 |
1 | |
Oliver Krieger (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 759 ± 91
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 769 ± 100
|
1:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
3:1 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Gabrijel Dautovic (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 334 ± 62
|
3:0 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
3:0 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Luka Bratic (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 557 ± 72
|
3:0 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
7 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Lisa Ramel (KRMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 96 ± 72
|
3:0 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
0:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Beer (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 919 ± 94
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
3:1 |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Olivia Berger (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 45 ± 60
|
3:0 |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Maja Lucic (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 240 ± 91
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
0:3 |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Anna Haderer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 151 ± 65
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Kilian Raffelsberger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 183 ± 69
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 391 ± 59
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Daniel Päpke (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 126 ± 74
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 194 ± 73
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Stefan Thoma (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 260 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Carlos Adamiak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 92 ± 82
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 10 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
-
Mary-Claire Eder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 16 ± 52
|
S |