XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JENB
SVGT
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Round
1
2
3
Team
JENB1
SVGT1
VOZI1
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
JENB
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JENB3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
WATT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD2 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI2 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10, JENB1 (TTC Jenbach)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
27.10.2018 09:30
SVGT1
-
JENB1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Jacky Chen
Marco Linder
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Denis Bayer
0:3
Alexander Chen
Aaron Kinigadner
3:0
Jacky Chen
/
Alexander Chen
Denis Bayer
/
Martin Strasak
0:3
Jacky Chen
Denis Bayer
1:3
Alexander Chen
Marco Linder
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Aaron Kinigadner
3:0
Alexander Chen
Denis Bayer
1:3
Jacky Chen
Aaron Kinigadner
2:3
Justin Vlajic
Marco Linder
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
28.10.2018 09:30
VOZI1
-
JENB1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Andreas Eller
Marco Linder
3:0
Marko Chozas
Denis Bayer
0:3
Alexander Tusch
Aaron Kinigadner
3:0
Andreas Eller
/
Alexander Tusch
Denis Bayer
/
Martin Strasak
0:3
Andreas Eller
Denis Bayer
0:3
Alexander Tusch
Marco Linder
3:1
Marko Chozas
Aaron Kinigadner
0:3
Alexander Tusch
Denis Bayer
0:3
Andreas Eller
Aaron Kinigadner
3:0
Marko Chozas
Marco Linder
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
JENB1
-
WATT1
6:4
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Martin Strasak
Felix Stepanek
3:0
Aaron Kinigadner
Andy An
1:3
Denis Bayer
David Holzer
3:1
Denis Bayer
/
Marco Linder
David Holzer
/
Andy An
3:0
Martin Strasak
Andy An
0:3
Denis Bayer
Felix Stepanek
3:0
Aaron Kinigadner
David Holzer
1:3
Denis Bayer
Andy An
3:2
Martin Strasak
David Holzer
0:3
Aaron Kinigadner
Felix Stepanek
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy