XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
SGBB
SPVT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUD1
SGBB1
SPVT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florens Hartmann
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 22 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 46,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
all opponents
Biros Adam
Brausteiner Sebastian
Chmielak Patrick
Ebner Jakob
Fux David-Dorian
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Glevanak Adam
Hartmann Laurin
Hengstberger Elisabeth
Hofmann Leandro
Hutterer Jan
Hynda Marcel
Hütter Justin
Kaiser Stefanie
Kerschner Marcel
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kozuchova Isabella
Kurzböck Ralf
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Luginger Julian
Matz Isabella
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Putz Jano
Raith Nicolas
Regner Luzia Magdalena
Regner Mathias Balthasar
Reiter Oskar
Scharf Fabian
Scharf Lena
Schmidt Tobias
Scibetta Stefano
Seiwald Marco
Spanschel Jonas
Stadler David
Steiner Markus
Suk Katharina
Tajmel Emil
Unterweger Tobias
Veith Martin
Weber Maximilian
Weidenauer Florian
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Zach Marvin
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BREG
BRUC
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KLOS
KONT
KRMÜ
KUCH
LENZ
MATZ
OBER
OBERP
OSTM
OTTE
PAUL
REUT
ROSZ
SIER
SPVT
STVG
SVSW
TULL
VÖLK
all
W
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 43
1:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 236 ± 63
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
3:0
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 9
Luzia Magdalena Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 45
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Leandro Hofmann (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 139 ± 57
W
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 137 ± 51
W
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 9
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 104
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Marvin Zach (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 254 ± 67
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Katharina Suk (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 50
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 10
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 52
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Julian Luginger (OSTM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 504 ± 63
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 74
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Emil Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 394 ± 55
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 73
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 50
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 68
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 51
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B
1
1
E:
Florens Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Ralf Kurzböck (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B
1
1
B:
Florens Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Marcel Kerschner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 67
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
2:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 283 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
David Stadler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Marcel Hynda (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 9
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 45
3:2
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 77
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 50
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
L
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Adam Biros (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 67
-
Florens Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Florens Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Isabella Kozuchova (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 119 ± 123
-
Florens Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
0:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 16
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Nicolas Raith (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 101
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 16
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 261 ± 45
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 16
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Oskar Reiter (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 422 ± 83
2:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 16
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 91 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 16
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
-
Marvin Zach (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 254 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 16
Isabella Matz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy