XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FLOR
FRIE
GASP
KOPF
METT
SGSS
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU2
FLOR1
FRIE2
GASP1
KOPF1
METT2
SGSS2
UTZE2
VICH1
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gilbert Kagerer
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 21 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 72,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2022/2023)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bichler Werner
Broulim Lubos
Buchberger David
Buchberger Reinhard
Burgstaller Martin
Forster Lukas
Fromm Mario
Gebetsberger Walter
Grohmann Markus
Großschedl Jürgen
Grurl Felix
Haider Edmund Maria
Jasek Pavel
Kukla Johannes
Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Pumberger Michael
Rapp Stefan
Ringl Michael
Robeischl Michael
Sandner Werner
Schützenberger Günther
Sonnleitner Lukas
Stummer Alexander
Thürridl Bernhard
Wellinger Walter
players of all clubs
BIES
BSVL
ERNS
FREI
FROB
MAUT
RIED
SGGP
SPWD
all
W
L
31.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1803 ± 73
1:3
31.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Pavel Jasek (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1892 ± 80
3:2
31.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Michael Ringl (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1556 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1381 ± 57
3:0
17.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Markus Grohmann (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 59
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
3:2
10.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 62
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Lukas Forster (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1551 ± 53
3:1
10.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Werner Bichler (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1505 ± 53
3:1
10.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Felix Grurl (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1457 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 59
3:0
27.01.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Mario Fromm (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1516 ± 61
3:1
06.12.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Werner Sandner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1671 ± 68
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
0:3
06.12.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Pavel Jasek (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1892 ± 80
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
3:2
30.11.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1627 ± 57
3:1
30.11.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Lubos Broulim (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1688 ± 61
0:3
30.11.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 59
3:1
19.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
4
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
David Buchberger (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 63
3:0
19.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
4
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Michael Robeischl (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Stefan Rapp (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1746 ± 61
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
3:1
12.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1494 ± 41
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
0:3
12.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Walter Wellinger (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1444 ± 53
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
0:3
07.10.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Günther Schützenberger (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1524 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
1
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 56
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
3:2
30.09.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
1
Mario Fromm (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1516 ± 61
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
3:0
30.09.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
1
Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 59
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy