XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
GSCH
KRMÜ
LEST
PETT
RITR
SGRS
VISA
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL3
GSCH1
KRMÜ4
LEST2
PETT3
RITR5
SGRS3
VISA2
VORD6
WELS7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Panhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2021/2022)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beer Daniel
Danhel Lukas
Danner Manfred
Falkner Julian
Fleischanderl Franz
Frent Adrian-Valentin
Gassner Josef
Gebetsberger Walter
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Grabmann Amilie
Grandl Leonhard
Hammer Christoph
Hochstöger Thomas
Kiesenhofer Karl
Klaus Daniel
Kubin Stefan
Langeder Christian
Lehner Johann
Lehner Jürgen
Panholzer Jürgen
Penn Gregor
Pirklbauer Herbert
Plöderl Nadine
Schimbäck Patrick
Schwaighofer Simon
Sebök Robert
Steinbeiß Elias
Stifter Florian
Traxler Norbert
Vater Hanna
Waser Wolfgang
players of all clubs
GORW
HIRS
KEFR
MAUT
RECH
RIED
SAND
SGGP
SGKA
SPWD
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
13.05.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Daniel Beer (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 60
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
2:3
13.05.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Leonhard Grandl (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 168 ± 98
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
1:3
04.05.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 56
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:0
04.05.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
Florian Stifter (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 55
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:0
27.04.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 66
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
0:3
27.04.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Nadine Plöderl (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 177
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
0:3
27.04.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Amilie Grabmann (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 51
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
0:3
21.04.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
6
Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1004 ± 58
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:1
21.04.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
6
Christoph Hammer (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 50
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:1
05.04.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
5
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
5
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Julian Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1378 ± 52
1:3
25.03.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Simon Schwaighofer (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 78
3:0
25.03.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Daniel Klaus (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 59
3:0
25.03.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Thomas Hochstöger (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 412 ± 74
3:0
18.03.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
2
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Lukas Danhel (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 79
0:3
18.03.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
2
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Stefan Kubin (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1200 ± 49
0:3
11.03.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Patrick Schimbäck (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 673 ± 61
3:0
11.03.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Jürgen Panholzer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 111
3:0
04.03.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Christian Langeder (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1096 ± 119
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:1
04.03.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 56
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:0
18.02.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Norbert Traxler (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 69
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
0:3
18.02.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Jürgen Lehner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 58
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
1:3
18.02.2022
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Johann Lehner (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 617 ± 56
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
1:3
04.02.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
6
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Gregor Penn (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 55
0:3
04.02.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
6
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1004 ± 58
0:3
05.11.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Adrian-Valentin Frent (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1166 ± 57
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1226 ± 47
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
3
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Franz Fleischanderl (SGGP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1266 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
3
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1263 ± 50
3:2
01.10.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
1
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Robert Sebök (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1218 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
1
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Josef Gassner (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 51
3:1
01.10.2021
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
1
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 60
-
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy