XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LALO
POTT
WAIT
WIES
WÖRT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Senioren 40+ Mitte
Senioren 40+ Nord/Mitte
Senioren 40+ Ost
Senioren 40+ Süd
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe B]
Senioren 60+ Mitte
Senioren 60+ Ost
Senioren 60+ West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
LALO1
LALO2
POTT1
WAIT1
WIES1
WÖRT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 7 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 21,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
Cup 4.000 C (2009/2010)
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16 (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse (2009/2010)
Senioren 40+ Süd (2009/2010)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
10
11
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Bradvarov Konstantin
Fangl Thomas
Forthuber Gerhard sen.
Fröhlich Karl
Garaus Alexander
Gschiegl Gerald
Hebda Alexander
Hoffellner Christian
Holy Vit
Huber Peter
Hölzl Ingo
Keller Thomas
Lang Reinhard
Langmann Phillip
Limberger Karl
Lusser Martin
Manninger Konrad
Marteau Simon
Mauthner Martin
Mitterstöger Walter
Müller Johann
Neuhold Hannelore
Primes Lutz
Pucher Thomas
Schallmayer Richard
Schrank Franz
Schöpf Erich
Serdaroglu David
Volek Richard
Weinkum Maximilian
Weisz Andreas
Wimmer Matthias
players of all clubs
ASCH
BAAC
BTTA
EGGE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MATZ
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGSV
SGTZ
STPA
WEIG
WÖRD
all
W
L
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 C
1
2
Erich Schöpf (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1475 ± 46
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:0
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 C
1
1
Karl Limberger (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1294 ± 46
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:2
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
0:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1551 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1532 ± 54
2:3
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
David Serdaroglu (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1746 ± 36
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:0
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1465 ± 48
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:0
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1550
Bernhard Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 2050
Bernhard Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1674 ± 47
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1550
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Bernhard Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
W
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1800
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Bernhard Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
L
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 48
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:2
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Vit Holy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1351 ± 55
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
2:3
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1476 ± 51
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 50
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
1:3
03.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 919 ± 51
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:2
03.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Huber (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 825 ± 107
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
0:3
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Süd
1
2
Alexander Hebda (SGTZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1268 ± 49
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
3:0
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Süd
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1752 ± 47
0:3
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Süd
1
4
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1720 ± 47
0:3
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Süd
1
3
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1906 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1069 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1190 ± 64
3:1
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1515 ± 53
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 54
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Simon Marteau (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 56
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Maximilian Weinkum (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1236 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy