XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
OFTE
SGDI
SGKA
SPHO
SROH
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD2
FROB5
GRAM1
HIRS1
OFTE1
SGDI4
SGKA1
SPHO1
SROH1
VÖLI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Pilz
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 28 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affenzeller Johann
Blineder Daniel
Brandstetter Daniel
Buchberger Reinhard
Danner Tobias
Eibensteiner Reinhold
Falkner Julian
Franz Dominic
Frent Adrian-Valentin
Gallistl Alois
Ganglberger Gerald
Gassner Josef
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Haiden Josef
Haider Daniel
Haidvogl Christian
Haunschmid Karl
Hirnschrodt Harald
Jenner Rudolf
Klopf Jürgen
Kölz Maximilian
Lengauer Hartwin
Mager Manuela
Manzenreiter Reinhard
Mayer Klaus
Mayr Michael
Penn Gregor
Poimer Marcel
Punz Florian
Reisinger Philipp
Riepl Melanie
Ruckerbauer Helmut
Schilcher Johann
Schrenk Tobias
Stadlmayr Wolfgang
Vater Hanna
Wagner David
players of all clubs
ALBD
FREI
GALK
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
OSWA
SAND
SPWD
SROH
all
W
L
28.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
9
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Gregor Penn (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 52
2:3
28.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
9
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Johann Schilcher (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 392 ± 89
3:0
22.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
Maximilian Kölz (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 55
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
Christian Haidvogl (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 57
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
12.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Florian Punz (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 108
3:0
12.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Johann Affenzeller (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:0
08.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
David Wagner (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 51
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Jürgen Klopf (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 53
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Karl Haunschmid (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 51
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 53
3:2
28.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Michael Mayr (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 48
3:2
28.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Thomas Pilz (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Thomas Pilz (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Josef Gassner (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 46
0:3
07.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
3
Marcel Poimer (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 48
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
3:2
07.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
3
Josef Haiden (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 52
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
07.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
3
Reinhold Eibensteiner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 48
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Stadlmayr (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 74
3:0
31.01.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Hartwin Lengauer (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 624 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
1
Harald Hirnschrodt (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 53
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
2:3
23.01.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
1
Hanna Vater (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 39
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Gregor Penn (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 52
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Klaus Mayer (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 52
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 52
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
3:1
22.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Tobias Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Dominic Franz (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
7
Alois Gallistl (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 58
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
7
Daniel Haider (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 53
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Jürgen Klopf (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Karl Haunschmid (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
2:3
24.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 53
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Julian Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Adrian-Valentin Frent (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 53
1:3
18.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Rudolf Jenner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Marcel Poimer (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
Daniel Blineder (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 73
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
Manuela Mager (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 49
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Melanie Riepl (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
3:0
27.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Tobias Schrenk (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 63
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy